Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1512 Train Route and Timetable

K1512 is a regular train running from Jinhua Railway Station to Liaocheng Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1512 1 Jinhua -- 10:10 0min
K1512 2 Zhuji 11:09 11:13 59min
K1512 3 Hangzhou 12:25 12:45 02h 15min
K1512 4 Jiaxing 14:06 14:11 03h 56min
K1512 5 Kunshan 16:16 16:26 06h 06min
K1512 6 Suzhou 16:50 16:55 06h 40min
K1512 7 Wuxi 17:23 17:28 07h 13min
K1512 8 Nanjing 20:07 20:20 09h 57min
K1512 9 Xuzhou 01:45 02:07 15h 35min
K1512 10 Yanzhou 03:53 04:15 17h 43min
K1512 11 Jining Shandong 04:41 04:44 18h 31min
K1512 12 Heze 06:10 06:39 20h 0min
K1512 13 Liaocheng 08:07 -- 21h 57min