Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1512 Train Route and Timetable

K1512 is a regular train running from Jinhua Railway Station to Liaocheng Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1512 1 Jinhua -- 10:45 0min
K1512 2 Yiwu 11:19 11:24 34min
K1512 3 Zhuji 11:50 11:54 01h 05min
K1512 4 Hangzhou South 12:35 12:41 01h 50min
K1512 5 Haining 13:30 13:35 02h 45min
K1512 6 Jiaxing 14:07 14:12 03h 22min
K1512 7 Jiashan 14:27 14:30 03h 42min
K1512 8 Shanghai South 15:44 16:17 04h 59min
K1512 9 Kunshan 17:11 17:16 06h 26min
K1512 10 Suzhou 17:40 17:45 06h 55min
K1512 11 Wuxi 18:13 18:18 07h 28min
K1512 12 Changzhou 18:45 18:50 08h 0min
K1512 13 Nanjing 20:23 20:36 09h 38min
K1512 14 Xuzhou 01:45 02:07 15h 0min
K1512 15 Yanzhou 03:53 04:14 17h 08min
K1512 16 Jining Shandong 04:39 04:44 17h 54min
K1512 17 Heze 06:10 06:39 19h 25min
K1512 18 Liaocheng 08:07 -- 21h 22min