Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K1512 Train Route and Timetable

K1512 is a regular train running from Jinhua Railway Station to Liaocheng Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1512 1 Jinhua -- 10:11 0min
K1512 2 Hangzhou South 13:03 13:10 02h 52min
K1512 3 Jiaxing 14:11 14:15 04h 0min
K1512 4 Shanghai South 15:38 16:02 05h 27min
K1512 5 Suzhou 17:30 17:33 07h 19min
K1512 6 Wuxi 18:19 18:23 08h 08min
K1512 7 Changzhou 18:50 18:54 08h 39min
K1512 8 Nanjing 20:24 20:36 10h 13min
K1512 9 Xuzhou 02:10 02:30 15h 59min
K1512 10 Yanzhou 04:45 04:51 18h 34min
K1512 11 Jining Shandong 05:14 05:17 19h 03min
K1512 12 Heze 06:28 06:52 20h 17min
K1512 13 Liaocheng 08:20 -- 22h 09min