Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1511 Train Route and Timetable

K1511 is a regular train running from Liaocheng Railway Station to Jinhua Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1511 1 Liaocheng -- 13:01 0min
K1511 2 Taiqian 13:36 13:39 35min
K1511 3 Yuncheng Shandong 14:06 14:09 01h 05min
K1511 4 Heze 14:44 15:09 01h 43min
K1511 5 Juye 15:50 15:55 02h 49min
K1511 6 Jiaxiang 16:12 16:17 03h 11min
K1511 7 Jining Shandong 16:34 16:40 03h 33min
K1511 8 Yanzhou 17:19 17:27 04h 18min
K1511 9 Zoucheng 17:43 17:45 04h 42min
K1511 10 Tengzhou 18:11 18:13 05h 10min
K1511 11 Zaozhuang West 18:35 18:39 05h 34min
K1511 12 Xuzhou 19:44 20:04 06h 43min
K1511 13 Bengbu 22:09 22:29 09h 08min
K1511 14 Nanjing 00:39 00:46 11h 38min
K1511 15 Changzhou 02:06 02:09 13h 05min
K1511 16 Wuxi 02:36 02:39 13h 35min
K1511 17 Suzhou 03:07 03:11 14h 06min
K1511 18 Shanghai South 04:24 04:56 15h 23min
K1511 19 Jiaxing 05:43 05:46 16h 42min
K1511 20 Hangzhou South 06:58 07:04 17h 57min
K1511 21 Yiwu 08:05 08:10 19h 04min
K1511 22 Jinhua 08:49 -- 19h 48min