Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K151 Train Route and Timetable

K151 is a regular train running from Zhengzhou Railway Station to Shanghai Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K151 1 Zhengzhou -- 18:13 0min
K151 2 Kaifeng 18:58 19:01 45min
K151 3 Lankao 19:29 19:32 01h 16min
K151 4 Minquan 19:54 19:57 01h 41min
K151 5 Ninglingxian 20:11 20:20 01h 58min
K151 6 Shangqiu 20:47 20:50 02h 34min
K151 7 Xiayixian 21:18 21:22 03h 05min
K151 8 Dangshan 21:40 21:44 03h 27min
K151 9 Suzhou Anhui 23:38 23:41 05h 25min
K151 10 Bengbu 00:41 00:44 06h 28min
K151 11 Nanjing 02:43 02:52 08h 30min
K151 12 Changzhou 04:15 04:20 10h 02min
K151 13 Wuxi 04:47 04:56 10h 34min
K151 14 Suzhou 05:24 05:29 11h 11min
K151 15 Shanghai 06:39 -- 12h 26min