Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1505 Train Route and Timetable

K1505 is a regular train running from Zhoukou Railway Station to Shanghai Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1505 1 Zhoukou -- 09:25 0min
K1505 2 Xiangcheng 09:47 09:52 22min
K1505 3 Shenqiu 10:10 10:15 45min
K1505 4 Jieshoushi 10:39 10:41 01h 14min
K1505 5 10:59 11:07 01h 34min
K1505 6 Fuyang 12:00 12:22 02h 35min
K1505 7 Huainan 13:44 13:47 04h 19min
K1505 8 Bengbu 15:57 16:22 06h 32min
K1505 9 Mingguang 17:00 17:09 07h 35min
K1505 10 Nanjing 18:33 18:41 09h 08min
K1505 11 Changzhou 20:08 20:12 10h 43min
K1505 12 Wuxi 20:40 20:43 11h 15min
K1505 13 Suzhou 21:12 21:15 11h 47min
K1505 14 Shanghai 22:22 -- 12h 57min