Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1502 Train Route and Timetable

K1502 is a regular train running from Kunming Railway Station to Jiayuguan Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1502 1 Kunming -- 20:10 0min
K1502 2 Qujing 22:00 22:04 01h 50min
K1502 3 Xuanwei 23:11 23:16 03h 01min
K1502 4 Liupanshui 00:46 00:55 04h 36min
K1502 5 Guiyang 03:53 04:33 07h 43min
K1502 6 Chongqing West 08:07 08:42 11h 57min
K1502 7 Nanchong North 10:36 10:43 14h 26min
K1502 8 Guangyuan 12:57 13:23 16h 47min
K1502 9 Longnan City 15:00 15:04 18h 50min
K1502 10 Nanchong North 10:36 10:43 1day 14h 26min
K1502 11 Guangyuan 12:57 13:23 1day 16h 47min
K1502 12 Longnan City 15:00 15:04 1day 18h 50min
K1502 13 Weiyuan 17:44 17:57 1day 21h 34min
K1502 14 Zhangye 02:41 02:46 2day 06h 31min
K1502 15 Lanzhou 19:40 20:06 2day 23h 30min
K1502 16 Wuwei 23:51 23:57 3day 03h 41min
K1502 17 Jinchang 00:42 00:48 3day 04h 32min
K1502 18 Zhangye 02:41 02:46 3day 06h 31min
K1502 19 Qingshui 04:13 04:15 3day 08h 03min
K1502 20 Jiayuguan 05:15 05:23 3day 09h 05min