Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. K1501 Train Route Check

29 stops for No.“K1501” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1501 1 Urumqi -- 23:28 0min
K1501 2 Turpan 01:18 01:26 01h 50min
K1501 3 Shanshan 02:48 02:56 03h 20min
K1501 4 Hami 05:38 05:52 06h 10min
K1501 5 Liuyuan 09:31 09:37 10h 03min
K1501 6 Yumen 11:47 11:49 12h 19min
K1501 7 Jiayuguan 13:24 13:32 13h 56min
K1501 8 Jiuquan 13:51 13:54 14h 23min
K1501 9 Qingshui 14:32 14:35 15h 04min
K1501 10 Zhangye 16:04 16:10 16h 36min
K1501 11 Jinchang 18:07 18:13 18h 39min
K1501 12 Wuwei 19:04 19:09 19h 36min
K1501 13 Lanzhou 23:12 23:28 23h 44min
K1501 14 Weiyuan 00:54 01:00 1day 01h 26min
K1501 15 Minxian 01:55 02:01 1day 02h 27min
K1501 16 02:23 02:29 1day 02h 55min
K1501 17 Longnan City 03:48 03:52 1day 04h 20min
K1501 18 Guangyuan 05:39 05:55 1day 06h 11min
K1501 19 Langzhong 07:00 07:08 1day 07h 32min
K1501 20 Nanbu 07:23 07:27 1day 07h 55min
K1501 21 Nanchong North 08:12 08:17 1day 08h 44min
K1501 22 Chongqing West 10:16 10:48 1day 10h 48min
K1501 23 Zunyi 13:34 13:54 1day 14h 06min
K1501 24 Guiyang 15:25 15:51 1day 15h 57min
K1501 25 Anshun 17:04 17:09 1day 17h 36min
K1501 26 Liupanshui 19:23 19:33 1day 19h 55min
K1501 27 Xuanwei 21:06 21:12 1day 21h 38min
K1501 28 Qujing 22:11 22:15 1day 22h 43min
K1501 29 Kunming 23:49 -- 2day 21min