Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K150 Train Route and Timetable

K150 is a regular train running from Zhanjiang Railway Station to Shanghai South Railway Station. The train has 33 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K150 1 Zhanjiang -- 22:44 0min
K150 2 Suixi Guangdong 23:08 23:12 24min
K150 3 Lianjiang Guangdong 23:32 23:36 48min
K150 4 Hechun 23:47 23:51 01h 03min
K150 5 Luchuan 00:45 00:49 02h 01min
K150 6 Yulin Guangxi 01:20 01:34 02h 36min
K150 7 Guigang 02:35 02:39 03h 51min
K150 8 Liuzhou 05:10 05:21 06h 26min
K150 9 Guilin North 07:36 07:47 08h 52min
K150 10 Xingan North 08:23 08:26 09h 39min
K150 11 Quanzhou South 09:26 09:33 10h 42min
K150 12 Dongan East 10:22 10:28 11h 38min
K150 13 Yongzhou 10:50 10:56 12h 06min
K150 14 Qidong 11:34 11:40 12h 50min
K150 15 Hengyang 12:55 13:25 14h 11min
K150 16 Anren 14:25 14:30 15h 41min
K150 17 Youxian South 14:42 14:47 15h 58min
K150 18 Chaling South 15:11 15:22 16h 27min
K150 19 Yanling 16:11 16:17 17h 27min
K150 20 Jinggangshan 16:58 17:05 18h 14min
K150 21 Jian 18:26 18:30 19h 42min
K150 22 Jinxian 20:51 20:54 22h 07min
K150 23 Dongxiang 21:19 21:23 22h 35min
K150 24 Yingtan 21:52 22:03 23h 08min
K150 25 Shangrao 23:09 23:13 1day 25min
K150 26 Yushan 23:34 23:37 1day 50min
K150 27 Quzhou 00:37 00:41 1day 01h 53min
K150 28 Jinhua 01:49 01:59 1day 03h 05min
K150 29 Yiwu 02:34 02:40 1day 03h 50min
K150 30 Zhuji 03:06 03:10 1day 04h 22min
K150 31 Hangzhou South 03:52 03:58 1day 05h 08min
K150 32 Jiaxing 05:01 05:04 1day 06h 17min
K150 33 Shanghai South 06:14 -- 1day 07h 30min