Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K149 Train Route and Timetable

K149 is a regular train running from Shanghai South Railway Station to Zhanjiang Railway Station. The train has 28 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K149 1 Shanghai South -- 08:37 0min
K149 2 Jiaxing 09:23 09:27 46min
K149 3 Haining 09:48 09:52 01h 11min
K149 4 Hangzhou South 10:48 10:54 02h 11min
K149 5 Yiwu 11:54 11:59 03h 17min
K149 6 Jinhua 12:38 12:44 04h 01min
K149 7 Quzhou 13:48 13:52 05h 11min
K149 8 Jiangshan 14:12 14:16 05h 35min
K149 9 Shangrao 15:27 15:31 06h 50min
K149 10 Yingtan 16:39 16:45 08h 02min
K149 11 Dongxiang 17:12 17:15 08h 35min
K149 12 Jinxian 17:41 17:44 09h 04min
K149 13 Zhangshu East 19:03 19:06 10h 26min
K149 14 Xingan 19:29 19:32 10h 52min
K149 15 Jian 20:25 20:31 11h 48min
K149 16 Jinggangshan 21:36 21:40 12h 59min
K149 17 Hengyang 00:12 00:32 15h 35min
K149 18 Yongzhou 02:09 02:36 17h 32min
K149 19 Guilin North 04:39 04:47 20h 02min
K149 20 Liuzhou 06:33 07:00 21h 56min
K149 21 Laibin 07:54 07:59 23h 17min
K149 22 Guigang 09:27 09:31 1day 50min
K149 23 Yulin Guangxi 10:38 10:49 1day 02h 01min
K149 24 Luchuan 11:17 11:21 1day 02h 40min
K149 25 Hechun 12:16 12:20 1day 03h 39min
K149 26 Lianjiang Guangdong 12:30 12:34 1day 03h 53min
K149 27 Suixi Guangdong 12:56 13:01 1day 04h 19min
K149 28 Zhanjiang 13:29 -- 1day 04h 52min