Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K149 Train Route and Timetable

K149 is a regular train running from Shanghai South Railway Station to Zhanjiang Railway Station. The train has 29 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K149 1 Shanghai South -- 08:34 0min
K149 2 Songjiang 08:54 08:58 20min
K149 3 Jiashan 09:21 09:25 47min
K149 4 Hangzhou South 10:46 10:54 02h 12min
K149 5 Zhuji 11:30 11:34 02h 56min
K149 6 Yiwu 12:00 12:08 03h 26min
K149 7 Jinhua 12:47 12:54 04h 13min
K149 8 Quzhou 13:53 13:57 05h 19min
K149 9 Jiangshan 14:17 14:20 05h 43min
K149 10 Shangrao 15:27 15:31 06h 53min
K149 11 Yingtan 16:39 16:45 08h 05min
K149 12 Dongxiang 17:12 17:15 08h 38min
K149 13 Jinxian 17:41 17:44 09h 07min
K149 14 Zhangshu East 19:03 19:06 10h 29min
K149 15 Xiajiang 19:39 19:42 11h 05min
K149 16 Jian 20:25 20:29 11h 51min
K149 17 Jinggangshan 21:33 21:39 12h 59min
K149 18 Hengyang 00:12 00:32 15h 38min
K149 19 Yongzhou 02:11 02:36 17h 37min
K149 20 Guilin North 04:35 04:50 20h 01min
K149 21 Liuzhou 06:36 07:02 22h 02min
K149 22 Laibin 07:54 08:00 23h 20min
K149 23 Guigang 09:25 09:30 1day 51min
K149 24 Yulin Guangxi 10:37 10:49 1day 02h 03min
K149 25 Luchuan 11:17 11:21 1day 02h 43min
K149 26 Hechun 12:16 12:20 1day 03h 42min
K149 27 Lianjiang Guangdong 12:30 12:34 1day 03h 56min
K149 28 Suixi Guangdong 12:56 13:01 1day 04h 22min
K149 29 Zhanjiang 13:28 -- 1day 04h 54min