Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1474 Train Route and Timetable

K1474 is a regular train running from Zhanjiang Railway Station to Xiangyang Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1474 1 Zhanjiang -- 14:32 0min
K1474 2 Lianjiang Guangdong 15:13 15:17 41min
K1474 3 Hechun 15:28 15:32 56min
K1474 4 Luchuan 16:26 16:32 01h 54min
K1474 5 Yulin Guangxi 17:03 17:17 02h 31min
K1474 6 Guigang 18:23 18:27 03h 51min
K1474 7 Laibin 19:53 19:57 05h 21min
K1474 8 Liuzhou 20:49 21:18 06h 17min
K1474 9 Rongshui 22:46 22:50 08h 14min
K1474 10 Rongan 23:11 23:19 08h 39min
K1474 11 Huaihua 05:06 05:28 14h 34min
K1474 12 Jishou 07:23 07:30 16h 51min
K1474 13 Zhangjiajie 09:50 10:00 19h 18min
K1474 14 Cili 11:15 11:28 20h 43min
K1474 15 Shimenxian North 11:57 12:09 21h 25min
K1474 16 Songzi 13:21 13:23 22h 49min
K1474 17 Zhicheng 13:40 13:42 23h 08min
K1474 18 Yichang East 14:45 15:27 1day 13min
K1474 19 Dangyang 16:25 16:28 1day 01h 53min
K1474 20 Jingmen 17:04 17:06 1day 02h 32min
K1474 21 Yicheng 18:02 18:07 1day 03h 30min
K1474 22 Xiangyang 19:00 -- 1day 04h 28min