Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1474 Train Route and Timetable

K1474 is a regular train running from Zhanjiang Railway Station to Xiangyang Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1474 1 Zhanjiang -- 14:25 0min
K1474 2 Suixi Guangdong 14:48 14:53 23min
K1474 3 Lianjiang Guangdong 15:13 15:18 48min
K1474 4 Hechun 15:29 15:34 01h 04min
K1474 5 Luchuan 16:28 16:33 02h 03min
K1474 6 Yulin Guangxi 17:04 17:17 02h 39min
K1474 7 Guigang 18:23 18:27 03h 58min
K1474 8 Laibin 19:53 19:57 05h 28min
K1474 9 Liuzhou 20:49 21:18 06h 24min
K1474 10 Rongshui 22:44 22:50 08h 19min
K1474 11 Rongan 23:22 23:30 08h 57min
K1474 12 Huaihua 05:06 05:43 14h 41min
K1474 13 Jishou 07:23 07:30 16h 58min
K1474 14 Zhangjiajie 09:50 10:00 19h 25min
K1474 15 Cili 11:15 11:28 20h 50min
K1474 16 Shimenxian North 11:57 12:09 21h 32min
K1474 17 Songzi 13:21 13:23 22h 56min
K1474 18 Zhicheng 13:40 13:42 23h 15min
K1474 19 Yichang East 14:45 15:27 1day 20min
K1474 20 Dangyang 16:25 16:28 1day 02h 0min
K1474 21 Jingmen 17:10 17:13 1day 02h 45min
K1474 22 Yicheng 18:08 18:11 1day 03h 43min
K1474 23 Xiangyang 19:00 -- 1day 04h 35min