Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1473 Train Route and Timetable

K1473 is a regular train running from Xiangyang Railway Station to Zhanjiang Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1473 1 Xiangyang -- 09:26 0min
K1473 2 Yicheng 10:02 10:05 36min
K1473 3 Jingmen 10:54 11:00 01h 28min
K1473 4 Dangyang 11:37 11:39 02h 11min
K1473 5 Yichang East 12:23 12:58 02h 57min
K1473 6 Zhicheng 14:15 14:23 04h 49min
K1473 7 Songzi 14:37 14:47 05h 11min
K1473 8 Shimenxian North 15:57 16:03 06h 31min
K1473 9 Cili 16:35 16:38 07h 09min
K1473 10 Zhangjiajie 17:54 18:04 08h 28min
K1473 11 Jishou 19:55 19:59 10h 29min
K1473 12 Huaihua 21:34 21:55 12h 08min
K1473 13 Huitong 23:24 23:30 13h 58min
K1473 14 Rongshui 03:15 03:22 17h 49min
K1473 15 Liuzhou 05:32 05:52 20h 06min
K1473 16 Guigang 08:06 08:10 22h 40min
K1473 17 Yulin Guangxi 09:17 09:27 23h 51min
K1473 18 Wendi 10:28 10:31 1day 01h 02min
K1473 19 Wendi 10:22 10:25 2day 56min
K1473 20 Hechun 10:53 10:58 2day 01h 27min
K1473 21 Lianjiang Guangdong 11:08 11:13 2day 01h 42min
K1473 22 Suixi Guangdong 11:35 11:40 2day 02h 09min
K1473 23 Zhanjiang 12:08 -- 2day 02h 42min