Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1472 Train Route and Timetable

K1472 is a regular train running from Xiangyang Railway Station to Suixi Guangdong Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1472 1 Xiangyang -- 09:26 0min
K1472 2 Yicheng 10:02 10:05 36min
K1472 3 Jingmen 10:54 11:00 01h 28min
K1472 4 Dangyang 11:37 11:39 02h 11min
K1472 5 Yichang East 12:23 12:58 02h 57min
K1472 6 Zhicheng 14:15 14:23 04h 49min
K1472 7 Songzi 14:37 14:47 05h 11min
K1472 8 Shimenxian North 15:57 16:03 06h 31min
K1472 9 Cili 16:35 16:38 07h 09min
K1472 10 Zhangjiajie 17:54 18:04 08h 28min
K1472 11 Jishou 19:54 19:59 10h 28min
K1472 12 Huaihua 21:35 21:55 12h 09min
K1472 13 Huitong 23:24 23:30 13h 58min
K1472 14 Rongshui 03:16 03:22 17h 50min
K1472 15 Liuzhou 05:28 05:50 20h 02min
K1472 16 Guigang 08:09 08:13 22h 43min
K1472 17 Yulin Guangxi 09:20 09:30 23h 54min
K1472 18 Wendi 10:25 10:28 1day 59min
K1472 19 Wendi 10:25 10:28 2day 59min
K1472 20 Hechun 10:56 11:00 2day 01h 30min
K1472 21 Lianjiang Guangdong 11:10 11:14 2day 01h 44min
K1472 22 Suixi Guangdong 11:36 11:40 2day 02h 10min