Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K1455 Train Route and Timetable

K1455 is a regular train running from Tongliao Railway Station to Shijiazhuang Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1455 1 Tongliao -- 17:55 0min
K1455 2 Donglai 18:39 18:41 44min
K1455 3 Baxiantong 19:20 19:22 01h 25min
K1455 4 Naiman 20:01 20:03 02h 06min
K1455 5 22:17 22:31 04h 22min
K1455 6 Siheyong 00:57 01:00 07h 02min
K1455 7 Longhuaxian 02:07 02:37 08h 12min
K1455 8 Chengde 04:02 04:38 10h 07min
K1455 9 Xinglongxian 06:36 06:41 12h 41min
K1455 10 Miyun North 07:56 07:59 14h 01min
K1455 11 Beijing East 09:26 10:05 15h 31min
K1455 12 Zhuozhou 11:34 11:39 17h 39min
K1455 13 Gaobeidian 11:53 11:57 17h 58min
K1455 14 12:21 12:36 18h 26min
K1455 15 Baoding 12:54 13:12 18h 59min
K1455 16 Dingzhou 13:51 14:13 19h 56min
K1455 17 Shijiazhuang 15:46 -- 21h 51min