Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1453 Train Route and Timetable

K1453 is a regular train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Ganzhou Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1453 1 Beijing West -- 12:51 0min
K1453 2 Renqiu 14:34 14:36 01h 43min
K1453 3 Hengshui 15:58 16:14 03h 07min
K1453 4 Zaoqiang 16:35 16:38 03h 44min
K1453 5 Liaocheng 17:58 18:10 05h 07min
K1453 6 Heze 19:40 19:44 06h 49min
K1453 7 Shangqiu South 20:57 21:00 08h 06min
K1453 8 Fuyang 22:47 23:07 09h 56min
K1453 9 Huaibin 23:54 00:16 11h 03min
K1453 10 Huangchuan 00:54 01:00 12h 03min
K1453 11 Guangshan 01:15 01:17 12h 24min
K1453 12 Xinxian 01:47 01:57 12h 56min
K1453 13 Jiujiang 04:59 05:03 16h 08min
K1453 14 Nanchang 06:38 06:59 17h 47min
K1453 15 Xiangtang 07:21 07:25 18h 30min
K1453 16 Xingan 08:33 08:36 19h 42min
K1453 17 Jian 09:29 09:32 20h 38min
K1453 18 Xingguo 10:41 10:44 21h 50min
K1453 19 Ganzhou 11:31 -- 22h 40min