Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1453 Train Route and Timetable

K1453 is a regular train running from Railway Station to Ganzhou Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1453 1 -- 13:07 0min
K1453 2 Renqiu 14:32 14:34 01h 25min
K1453 3 Hengshui 15:56 16:14 02h 49min
K1453 4 Zaoqiang 16:35 16:38 03h 28min
K1453 5 Liaocheng 17:58 18:05 04h 51min
K1453 6 Heze 19:40 19:44 06h 33min
K1453 7 Shangqiu South 20:57 21:00 07h 50min
K1453 8 Fuyang 22:47 23:07 09h 40min
K1453 9 Huaibin 23:54 00:23 10h 47min
K1453 10 Huangchuan 01:01 01:04 11h 54min
K1453 11 Guangshan 01:19 01:22 12h 12min
K1453 12 Xinxian 01:47 01:57 12h 40min
K1453 13 Jiujiang 04:58 05:03 15h 51min
K1453 14 Nanchang 06:32 06:57 17h 25min
K1453 15 Xiangtang 07:20 07:25 18h 13min
K1453 16 Xingan 08:38 08:42 19h 31min
K1453 17 Jian 09:35 09:40 20h 28min
K1453 18 Xingguo 10:49 10:53 21h 42min
K1453 19 Ganzhou 11:59 -- 22h 52min