Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1452 Train Route and Timetable

K1452 is a regular train running from Mudanjiang Railway Station to Yantai Railway Station. The train has 30 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1452 1 Mudanjiang -- 20:38 0min
K1452 2 Hailin 20:59 21:02 21min
K1452 3 Harbin 01:35 01:45 04h 57min
K1452 4 Changchun 04:36 04:46 07h 58min
K1452 5 Changtu 06:30 06:33 09h 52min
K1452 6 Tieling 07:14 07:16 10h 36min
K1452 7 Shenyang North 08:08 08:33 11h 30min
K1452 8 Goubangzi 10:26 10:29 13h 48min
K1452 9 Jinzhou 11:14 11:18 14h 36min
K1452 10 Xingcheng 12:08 12:10 15h 30min
K1452 11 Suizhong 12:46 12:48 16h 08min
K1452 12 Shanhaiguan 13:42 13:48 17h 04min
K1452 13 Luanxian 15:15 15:25 18h 37min
K1452 14 Tangshan 16:22 16:25 19h 44min
K1452 15 Lutai 16:53 16:55 20h 15min
K1452 16 Tanggu 17:24 17:42 20h 46min
K1452 17 Tianjin 18:26 18:35 21h 48min
K1452 18 Jinghai 19:18 19:21 22h 40min
K1452 19 Qingxian 19:47 19:50 23h 09min
K1452 20 Cangzhou 20:10 20:17 23h 32min
K1452 21 Dongguang 20:52 20:55 1day 14min
K1452 22 Wuqiao 21:19 21:22 1day 41min
K1452 23 Dezhou 22:56 23:00 1day 02h 18min
K1452 24 Jinan 00:43 01:16 1day 04h 05min
K1452 25 Zibo 02:55 03:00 1day 06h 17min
K1452 26 Weifang 03:55 03:58 1day 07h 17min
K1452 27 Laiyang 06:28 06:32 1day 09h 50min
K1452 28 06:58 07:29 1day 10h 20min
K1452 29 Taocun 07:45 08:07 1day 11h 07min
K1452 30 Yantai 09:42 -- 1day 13h 04min