Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1452 Train Route and Timetable

K1452 is a regular train running from Mudanjiang Railway Station to Rizhao Railway Station. The train has 34 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1452 1 Mudanjiang -- 20:38 0min
K1452 2 Hailin 20:59 21:02 21min
K1452 3 Harbin 01:35 01:47 04h 57min
K1452 4 Changchun 04:48 04:58 08h 10min
K1452 5 Gongzhuling 05:36 05:38 08h 58min
K1452 6 Siping 06:17 06:23 09h 39min
K1452 7 Changtu 06:56 06:58 10h 18min
K1452 8 Tieling 07:37 07:39 10h 59min
K1452 9 Shenyang North 08:25 08:33 11h 47min
K1452 10 Goubangzi 10:26 10:29 13h 48min
K1452 11 Jinzhou 11:12 11:18 14h 34min
K1452 12 Huludao 11:54 11:57 15h 16min
K1452 13 Xingcheng 12:14 12:17 15h 36min
K1452 14 Suizhong 12:48 12:51 16h 10min
K1452 15 Shanhaiguan 13:40 13:48 17h 02min
K1452 16 Qinhuangdao 14:06 14:12 17h 28min
K1452 17 Changli 14:52 14:55 18h 14min
K1452 18 Luanxian 15:22 15:24 18h 44min
K1452 19 Tangshan 16:21 16:39 19h 43min
K1452 20 Lutai 17:07 17:10 20h 29min
K1452 21 Tanggu 17:39 17:42 21h 01min
K1452 22 Tianjin 18:26 18:35 21h 48min
K1452 23 Jinghai 19:18 19:21 22h 40min
K1452 24 Qingxian 19:47 19:50 23h 09min
K1452 25 Cangzhou 20:10 20:17 23h 32min
K1452 26 Dongguang 20:52 20:55 1day 14min
K1452 27 Wuqiao 21:19 21:22 1day 41min
K1452 28 Dezhou 22:56 22:58 1day 02h 18min
K1452 29 Jinan 00:29 00:51 1day 03h 51min
K1452 30 Taishan Mountain 01:38 02:18 1day 05h 0min
K1452 31 Yanzhou 03:15 03:21 1day 06h 37min
K1452 32 Linyi 05:07 05:13 1day 08h 29min
K1452 33 Rizhao West 06:30 06:55 1day 09h 52min
K1452 34 Rizhao 07:15 -- 1day 10h 37min