Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1451 Train Route and Timetable

K1451 is a regular train running from Rizhao Railway Station to Mudanjiang Railway Station. The train has 33 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1451 1 Rizhao -- 12:36 0min
K1451 2 Junan 13:29 13:35 53min
K1451 3 Linyi 14:13 14:22 01h 37min
K1451 4 Feixian 14:53 15:03 02h 17min
K1451 5 Pingyi 15:30 15:35 02h 54min
K1451 6 Qufu 16:19 16:22 03h 43min
K1451 7 Yanzhou 16:51 16:58 04h 15min
K1451 8 Ciyao 17:52 17:56 05h 16min
K1451 9 Taishan Mountain 18:20 18:25 05h 44min
K1451 10 Jinan 19:56 20:15 07h 20min
K1451 11 Yancheng Shandong 20:48 20:51 08h 12min
K1451 12 Yucheng 21:04 21:08 08h 28min
K1451 13 Pingyuan 21:32 21:34 08h 56min
K1451 14 Dezhou 22:09 22:16 09h 33min
K1451 15 Wuqiao 22:31 22:35 09h 55min
K1451 16 Botou 23:06 23:10 10h 30min
K1451 17 Cangzhou 23:34 23:41 10h 58min
K1451 18 Qingxian 00:01 00:15 11h 25min
K1451 19 Tianjin 01:37 01:51 13h 01min
K1451 20 Tangshan 03:54 04:02 15h 18min
K1451 21 Qinhuangdao 05:45 05:48 17h 09min
K1451 22 Shanhaiguan 06:13 06:19 17h 37min
K1451 23 Jinzhou South 08:23 08:37 19h 47min
K1451 24 Taian Liaoning 09:46 10:03 21h 10min
K1451 25 Shenyang North 11:07 11:27 22h 31min
K1451 26 Kaiyuan 12:26 12:28 23h 50min
K1451 27 Siping 13:27 13:29 1day 51min
K1451 28 Gongzhuling 14:02 14:04 1day 01h 26min
K1451 29 Changchun 14:48 14:57 1day 02h 12min
K1451 30 Shuangchengbao 16:54 17:07 1day 04h 18min
K1451 31 Harbin 17:48 18:02 1day 05h 12min
K1451 32 Hailin 22:26 22:28 1day 09h 50min
K1451 33 Mudanjiang 22:56 -- 1day 10h 20min