Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1451 Train Route and Timetable

K1451 is a regular train running from Yantai Railway Station to Shanhaiguan Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1451 1 Yantai -- 13:10 0min
K1451 2 Taocun 13:59 14:04 49min
K1451 3 Laiyang 14:44 14:49 01h 34min
K1451 4 Lancun 16:01 16:07 02h 51min
K1451 5 Jiaozhou 16:23 16:26 03h 13min
K1451 6 Weifang 17:31 17:34 04h 21min
K1451 7 Zibo 18:36 18:39 05h 26min
K1451 8 Jinan 19:52 20:21 06h 42min
K1451 9 Yucheng 21:02 21:06 07h 52min
K1451 10 Yucheng 21:02 21:06 1day 07h 52min
K1451 11 Wuqiao 22:31 22:35 1day 09h 21min
K1451 12 Dezhou 22:07 22:16 2day 08h 57min
K1451 13 Wuqiao 22:31 22:35 2day 09h 21min
K1451 14 Botou 23:06 23:10 2day 09h 56min
K1451 15 Cangzhou 23:34 23:41 2day 10h 24min
K1451 16 Qingxian 00:01 00:15 2day 10h 51min
K1451 17 Shanhaiguan 06:07 06:19 2day 16h 57min
K1451 18 Taian Liaoning 09:47 10:03 2day 20h 37min
K1451 19 Tianjin 01:37 01:51 3day 12h 27min
K1451 20 Changchun 14:47 14:56 4day 01h 37min
K1451 21 Harbin 17:30 17:45 4day 04h 20min
K1451 22 Hailin 22:10 22:13 4day 09h 0min
K1451 23 Shanhaiguan 06:07 06:19 4day 16h 57min