Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1450 Train Route and Timetable

K1450 is a regular train running from Yantai Railway Station to Mudanjiang Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1450 1 Yantai -- 13:10 0min
K1450 2 Taocun 13:59 14:04 49min
K1450 3 Laiyang 14:44 14:49 01h 34min
K1450 4 Lancun 16:01 16:07 02h 51min
K1450 5 Jiaozhou 16:23 16:26 03h 13min
K1450 6 Weifang 17:31 17:34 04h 21min
K1450 7 Zibo 18:36 18:39 05h 26min
K1450 8 Jinan 19:52 20:21 06h 42min
K1450 9 Yucheng 21:02 21:06 07h 52min
K1450 10 Dezhou 22:07 22:16 08h 57min
K1450 11 Wuqiao 22:31 22:35 09h 21min
K1450 12 Botou 23:06 23:10 09h 56min
K1450 13 Cangzhou 23:34 23:41 10h 24min
K1450 14 Qingxian 00:01 00:15 10h 51min
K1450 15 Tianjin 01:37 01:51 12h 27min
K1450 16 Tangshan 03:54 04:00 14h 44min
K1450 17 Shanhaiguan 06:07 06:19 16h 57min
K1450 18 Taian Liaoning 09:47 10:03 20h 37min
K1450 19 Shenyang North 11:07 11:27 21h 57min
K1450 20 Changchun 14:47 14:56 1day 01h 37min
K1450 21 Harbin 17:30 17:45 1day 04h 20min
K1450 22 Hailin 22:10 22:13 1day 09h 0min
K1450 23 Mudanjiang 22:41 -- 1day 09h 31min