Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1449 Train Route and Timetable

K1449 is a regular train running from Mudanjiang Railway Station to Rizhao Railway Station. The train has 34 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1449 1 Mudanjiang -- 20:23 0min
K1449 2 Hailin 20:44 21:02 21min
K1449 3 Harbin 01:35 01:47 05h 12min
K1449 4 Changchun 04:50 05:00 08h 27min
K1449 5 Gongzhuling 05:40 05:42 09h 17min
K1449 6 Siping 06:21 06:23 09h 58min
K1449 7 Changtu 06:56 06:58 10h 33min
K1449 8 Tieling 07:37 07:39 11h 14min
K1449 9 Shenyang North 08:25 08:33 12h 02min
K1449 10 Goubangzi 10:26 10:29 14h 03min
K1449 11 Jinzhou 11:12 11:18 14h 49min
K1449 12 Huludao 11:54 11:57 15h 31min
K1449 13 Xingcheng 12:14 12:17 15h 51min
K1449 14 Suizhong 12:48 12:51 16h 25min
K1449 15 Shanhaiguan 13:40 13:48 17h 17min
K1449 16 Qinhuangdao 14:06 14:12 17h 43min
K1449 17 Changli 14:52 14:55 18h 29min
K1449 18 Luanxian 15:22 15:24 18h 59min
K1449 19 Tangshan 16:21 16:39 19h 58min
K1449 20 Lutai 17:07 17:10 20h 44min
K1449 21 Tanggu 17:39 17:42 21h 16min
K1449 22 Tianjin 18:26 18:35 22h 03min
K1449 23 Jinghai 19:18 19:21 22h 55min
K1449 24 Qingxian 19:47 19:50 23h 24min
K1449 25 Cangzhou 20:10 20:17 23h 47min
K1449 26 Dongguang 20:52 20:55 1day 29min
K1449 27 Wuqiao 21:19 21:22 1day 56min
K1449 28 Dezhou 22:56 22:58 1day 02h 33min
K1449 29 Jinan 00:29 00:51 1day 04h 06min
K1449 30 Taishan Mountain 01:38 02:18 1day 05h 15min
K1449 31 Yanzhou 03:15 03:21 1day 06h 52min
K1449 32 Linyi 05:07 05:13 1day 08h 44min
K1449 33 Rizhao West 06:30 06:55 1day 10h 07min
K1449 34 Rizhao 07:15 -- 1day 10h 52min