Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. K144 Train Route Check

10 stops for No.“K144” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K144 1 Chengdu -- 14:00 0min
K144 2 Suining 15:31 15:34 01h 31min
K144 3 Chongqing West 17:50 18:00 03h 50min
K144 4 Guiyang 22:02 22:35 08h 02min
K144 5 Mawei 01:24 01:30 11h 24min
K144 6 Jinchengjiang 02:58 03:08 12h 58min
K144 7 Yizhou 03:58 04:03 13h 58min
K144 8 Liuzhou 05:17 05:38 15h 17min
K144 9 Laibin 06:28 06:33 16h 28min
K144 10 Nanning 09:12 -- 19h 12min