Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K1438 Train Route and Timetable

K1438 is a regular train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Pingdingshan Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1438 1 Ningbo -- 19:48 0min
K1438 2 Yuyao 20:27 20:32 39min
K1438 3 Shaoxing 21:14 21:19 01h 26min
K1438 4 Hangzhou 22:21 22:36 02h 33min
K1438 5 Changxing South 00:07 00:10 04h 19min
K1438 6 Xuancheng 01:19 01:22 05h 31min
K1438 7 Wuhu 02:15 02:21 06h 27min
K1438 8 Hefei 04:17 04:31 08h 29min
K1438 9 Huainan 05:32 05:36 09h 44min
K1438 10 Fuyang 07:31 07:51 11h 43min
K1438 11 08:43 08:49 12h 55min
K1438 12 Jieshoushi 09:07 09:12 13h 19min
K1438 13 Shenqiu 09:36 09:45 13h 48min
K1438 14 Xiangcheng 10:03 10:08 14h 15min
K1438 15 Zhoukou 10:30 10:44 14h 42min
K1438 16 Luohe 11:43 11:51 15h 55min
K1438 17 Pingdingshan 13:00 -- 17h 12min