Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1438 Train Route and Timetable

K1438 is a regular train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Pingdingshan Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1438 1 Ningbo -- 19:43 0min
K1438 2 Yuyao 20:24 20:28 41min
K1438 3 Shaoxing 21:15 21:18 01h 32min
K1438 4 Hangzhou 22:21 22:36 02h 38min
K1438 5 Changxing South 00:07 00:10 04h 24min
K1438 6 Xuancheng 01:19 01:22 05h 36min
K1438 7 Wuhu 02:15 02:21 06h 32min
K1438 8 Hefei 04:04 04:31 08h 21min
K1438 9 Huainan 05:32 05:36 09h 49min
K1438 10 Fuyang 07:31 07:51 11h 48min
K1438 11 08:43 08:49 13h 0min
K1438 12 Jieshoushi 09:07 09:12 13h 24min
K1438 13 Shenqiu 09:36 09:43 13h 53min
K1438 14 Xiangcheng 10:01 10:08 14h 18min
K1438 15 Zhoukou 10:30 10:44 14h 47min
K1438 16 Luohe 11:44 11:51 16h 01min
K1438 17 Pingdingshan 13:00 -- 17h 17min