Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1437 Train Route and Timetable

K1437 is a regular train running from Pingdingshan Railway Station to Ningbo Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1437 1 Pingdingshan -- 15:00 0min
K1437 2 Luohe 16:12 16:22 01h 12min
K1437 3 Zhoukou 17:14 17:20 02h 14min
K1437 4 Xiangcheng 17:44 17:48 02h 44min
K1437 5 Shenqiu 18:09 18:13 03h 09min
K1437 6 Jieshoushi 18:38 18:41 03h 38min
K1437 7 18:59 19:02 03h 59min
K1437 8 Fuyang 19:49 20:04 04h 49min
K1437 9 Huainan 21:28 21:33 06h 28min
K1437 10 Hefei 22:47 23:14 07h 47min
K1437 11 Wuhu 00:48 00:54 09h 48min
K1437 12 Xuancheng 01:47 01:51 10h 47min
K1437 13 Hangzhou 05:00 05:18 14h 0min
K1437 14 Shaoxing 06:38 06:43 15h 38min
K1437 15 Yuyao 07:34 07:39 16h 34min
K1437 16 Ningbo 09:03 -- 18h 03min