Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K142 Train Route and Timetable

K142 is a regular train running from Nanning Railway Station to Chengdu West Railway Station. The train has 9 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K142 1 Nanning -- 18:12 0min
K142 2 Litang 19:40 19:43 01h 28min
K142 3 Liuzhou 21:16 21:25 03h 04min
K142 4 Yizhou 22:37 22:42 04h 25min
K142 5 Jinchengjiang 23:28 23:36 05h 16min
K142 6 Nandan 00:25 00:32 06h 13min
K142 7 Guiyang 04:19 04:54 10h 07min
K142 8 Chongqing West 08:45 09:07 14h 33min
K142 9 Chengdu West 12:32 -- 18h 20min