Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1396 Train Route and Timetable

K1396 is a regular train running from Wenzhou Railway Station to Taiyuan Railway Station. The train has 32 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1396 1 Wenzhou -- 14:50 0min
K1396 2 Qingtian 15:54 15:56 01h 04min
K1396 3 Lishui Zhejiang 16:57 16:59 02h 07min
K1396 4 Jinyun 17:31 17:33 02h 41min
K1396 5 Yongkang South 18:00 18:02 03h 10min
K1396 6 Wuyi 18:23 18:27 03h 33min
K1396 7 Jinhua South 18:52 19:15 04h 02min
K1396 8 Yiwu 19:53 19:58 05h 03min
K1396 9 Zhuji 20:24 20:27 05h 34min
K1396 10 Hangzhou 21:33 21:54 06h 43min
K1396 11 Deqing West 22:33 22:40 07h 43min
K1396 12 Changxing South 23:22 23:25 08h 32min
K1396 13 Xuancheng 00:32 00:36 09h 42min
K1396 14 Wuhu 01:29 01:35 10h 39min
K1396 15 Hefei 03:03 03:25 12h 13min
K1396 16 Huainan 04:26 04:31 13h 36min
K1396 17 Fuyang 06:05 06:20 15h 15min
K1396 18 Bozhou 08:21 08:26 17h 31min
K1396 19 Shangqiu South 09:15 09:32 18h 25min
K1396 20 Caoxian 10:19 10:21 19h 29min
K1396 21 Dingtao 10:38 10:41 19h 48min
K1396 22 Heze 10:58 11:02 20h 08min
K1396 23 Yuncheng Shandong 11:35 11:38 20h 45min
K1396 24 Liangshan 11:54 11:57 21h 04min
K1396 25 Liaocheng 12:51 13:02 22h 01min
K1396 26 Linqing 13:45 14:20 22h 55min
K1396 27 Qinghecheng 14:40 14:42 23h 50min
K1396 28 Zaoqiang 15:18 15:20 1day 28min
K1396 29 Hengshui 15:55 16:12 1day 01h 05min
K1396 30 Xinji 16:44 16:46 1day 01h 54min
K1396 31 Shijiazhuang North 17:51 18:26 1day 03h 01min
K1396 32 Taiyuan 20:22 -- 1day 05h 32min