Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1395 Train Route and Timetable

K1395 is a regular train running from Taiyuan Railway Station to Wenzhou Railway Station. The train has 31 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1395 1 Taiyuan -- 21:14 0min
K1395 2 Yangquan North 22:18 22:20 01h 04min
K1395 3 Shijiazhuang North 23:28 23:40 02h 14min
K1395 4 Jinzhou Shijiazhuang 00:19 00:32 03h 05min
K1395 5 Xinji 00:47 00:49 03h 33min
K1395 6 Hengshui 02:20 02:25 05h 06min
K1395 7 Qinghecheng 03:42 03:44 06h 28min
K1395 8 Liaocheng 04:40 04:47 07h 26min
K1395 9 Liangshan 05:33 05:36 08h 19min
K1395 10 Yuncheng Shandong 05:52 06:02 08h 38min
K1395 11 Heze 06:37 06:40 09h 23min
K1395 12 Shangqiu South 07:58 08:01 10h 44min
K1395 13 Bozhou 08:42 08:45 11h 28min
K1395 14 Fuyang 09:54 10:00 12h 40min
K1395 15 10:30 10:33 13h 16min
K1395 16 Huainan 11:47 11:53 14h 33min
K1395 17 Hefei 12:55 13:16 15h 41min
K1395 18 Chaohu 14:00 14:03 16h 46min
K1395 19 Wuhu 14:50 14:54 17h 36min
K1395 20 Xuancheng 15:46 15:49 18h 32min
K1395 21 Guangde 16:29 16:32 19h 15min
K1395 22 Changxing South 17:02 17:05 19h 48min
K1395 23 Deqing West 17:47 17:50 20h 33min
K1395 24 Hangzhou 18:33 18:53 21h 19min
K1395 25 Zhuji 20:00 20:11 22h 46min
K1395 26 Yiwu 20:37 20:42 23h 23min
K1395 27 Jinhua South 21:17 21:50 1day 03min
K1395 28 Wuyi 22:47 23:02 1day 01h 33min
K1395 29 Yongkang South 23:30 23:33 1day 02h 16min
K1395 30 Jinyun 00:01 00:20 1day 02h 47min
K1395 31 Wenzhou 05:00 -- 1day 07h 46min