Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1394 Train Route and Timetable

K1394 is a regular train running from Jiamusi Railway Station to Yantai Railway Station. The train has 46 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1394 1 Jiamusi -- 18:32 0min
K1394 2 Tangyuan 19:11 19:13 39min
K1394 3 Haolianghe 19:42 19:44 01h 10min
K1394 4 Nancha 20:38 20:41 02h 06min
K1394 5 Dailing 21:11 21:13 02h 39min
K1394 6 Langxiang 21:26 21:28 02h 54min
K1394 7 Tieli 22:31 22:33 03h 59min
K1394 8 Qingan 23:09 23:12 04h 37min
K1394 9 Suihua 00:01 00:08 05h 29min
K1394 10 Harbin East 01:37 02:08 07h 05min
K1394 11 Changchun 05:05 05:18 10h 33min
K1394 12 Gongzhuling 05:56 05:58 11h 24min
K1394 13 Guojiadian 06:16 06:18 11h 44min
K1394 14 Siping 06:42 06:45 12h 10min
K1394 15 Changtu 07:18 07:20 12h 46min
K1394 16 Kaiyuan 07:40 07:42 13h 08min
K1394 17 Tieling 08:05 08:08 13h 33min
K1394 18 Shenyang North 09:27 09:35 14h 55min
K1394 19 Shenyang 09:42 09:55 15h 10min
K1394 20 Xinmin 10:44 10:46 16h 12min
K1394 21 Dahushan 11:30 11:32 16h 58min
K1394 22 Jinzhou 12:40 12:45 18h 08min
K1394 23 Huludao 13:22 13:24 18h 50min
K1394 24 Xingcheng 13:41 13:43 19h 09min
K1394 25 Suizhong 14:15 14:17 19h 43min
K1394 26 Shanhaiguan 15:08 15:26 20h 36min
K1394 27 Qinhuangdao 15:45 15:49 21h 13min
K1394 28 Changli 16:24 16:38 21h 52min
K1394 29 Luanxian 17:34 17:39 23h 02min
K1394 30 Tangshan 18:54 18:58 1day 22min
K1394 31 Lutai 19:26 19:29 1day 54min
K1394 32 Tanggu 19:54 19:56 1day 01h 22min
K1394 33 Tianjin 20:36 20:44 1day 02h 04min
K1394 34 Cangzhou 22:46 22:52 1day 04h 14min
K1394 35 Botou 23:16 23:19 1day 04h 44min
K1394 36 Jinan 02:52 03:14 1day 08h 20min
K1394 37 Zibo 04:18 04:20 1day 09h 46min
K1394 38 Qingzhoushi 04:46 04:48 1day 10h 14min
K1394 39 Weifang 05:20 05:23 1day 10h 48min
K1394 40 Jiaozhou 06:28 06:31 1day 11h 56min
K1394 41 Lancun 06:47 06:53 1day 12h 15min
K1394 42 07:35 07:39 1day 13h 03min
K1394 43 Laiyang 07:57 08:02 1day 13h 25min
K1394 44 08:27 08:30 1day 13h 55min
K1394 45 Taocun 08:46 08:50 1day 14h 14min
K1394 46 Yantai 10:14 -- 1day 15h 42min