Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1394 Train Route and Timetable

K1394 is a regular train running from Jiamusi Railway Station to Yantai Railway Station. The train has 46 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1394 1 Jiamusi -- 18:22 0min
K1394 2 Tangyuan 19:01 19:09 39min
K1394 3 Haolianghe 19:38 19:41 01h 16min
K1394 4 Nancha 20:35 20:41 02h 13min
K1394 5 Dailing 21:11 21:13 02h 49min
K1394 6 Langxiang 21:26 21:28 03h 04min
K1394 7 Tieli 22:31 22:33 04h 09min
K1394 8 Qingan 23:09 23:12 04h 47min
K1394 9 Suihua 00:01 00:08 05h 39min
K1394 10 Harbin East 01:37 02:08 07h 15min
K1394 11 Changchun 05:01 05:11 10h 39min
K1394 12 Gongzhuling 05:49 05:51 11h 27min
K1394 13 Guojiadian 06:10 06:12 11h 48min
K1394 14 Siping 06:39 06:41 12h 17min
K1394 15 Changtu 07:15 07:17 12h 53min
K1394 16 Kaiyuan 07:39 07:41 13h 17min
K1394 17 Tieling 08:05 08:07 13h 43min
K1394 18 Shenyang North 08:57 09:10 14h 35min
K1394 19 Shenyang 09:17 09:55 14h 55min
K1394 20 Xinmin 10:44 10:46 16h 22min
K1394 21 Dahushan 11:30 11:32 17h 08min
K1394 22 Jinzhou 12:40 12:45 18h 18min
K1394 23 Huludao 13:21 13:23 18h 59min
K1394 24 Xingcheng 13:40 13:42 19h 18min
K1394 25 Suizhong 14:14 14:16 19h 52min
K1394 26 Shanhaiguan 15:11 15:26 20h 49min
K1394 27 Qinhuangdao 15:45 15:49 21h 23min
K1394 28 Changli 16:24 16:35 22h 02min
K1394 29 Luanxian 17:35 17:45 23h 13min
K1394 30 Tangshan 18:51 18:54 1day 29min
K1394 31 Lutai 19:27 19:29 1day 01h 05min
K1394 32 Tanggu 19:54 19:56 1day 01h 32min
K1394 33 Tianjin 20:36 20:44 1day 02h 14min
K1394 34 Cangzhou 22:46 22:52 1day 04h 24min
K1394 35 Botou 23:16 23:19 1day 04h 54min
K1394 36 Jinan 02:52 03:25 1day 08h 30min
K1394 37 Zibo 04:20 04:22 1day 09h 58min
K1394 38 Qingzhoushi 04:49 04:51 1day 10h 27min
K1394 39 Weifang 05:41 05:44 1day 11h 19min
K1394 40 Jiaozhou 06:29 06:33 1day 12h 07min
K1394 41 Lancun 07:01 07:07 1day 12h 39min
K1394 42 07:50 07:54 1day 13h 28min
K1394 43 Laiyang 08:14 08:17 1day 13h 52min
K1394 44 08:43 08:46 1day 14h 21min
K1394 45 Taocun 09:03 09:06 1day 14h 41min
K1394 46 Yantai 10:14 -- 1day 15h 52min