Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1393 Train Route and Timetable

K1393 is a regular train running from Yantai Railway Station to Jiamusi Railway Station. The train has 40 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1393 1 Yantai -- 16:33 0min
K1393 2 Taocun 17:21 17:24 48min
K1393 3 17:41 17:45 01h 08min
K1393 4 Laiyang 18:10 18:14 01h 37min
K1393 5 18:32 18:36 01h 59min
K1393 6 Lancun 19:26 19:33 02h 53min
K1393 7 Jiaozhou 19:50 19:55 03h 17min
K1393 8 Gaomi 20:24 20:27 03h 51min
K1393 9 Weifang 21:10 21:13 04h 37min
K1393 10 Qingzhoushi 21:45 21:48 05h 12min
K1393 11 Zibo 22:16 22:20 05h 43min
K1393 12 Jinan 23:32 23:59 06h 59min
K1393 13 Dezhou 01:46 01:49 09h 13min
K1393 14 Cangzhou 03:37 03:44 11h 04min
K1393 15 Tianjin 05:18 05:31 12h 45min
K1393 16 Tangshan 06:57 07:02 14h 24min
K1393 17 Qianan Hubei 07:55 08:06 15h 22min
K1393 18 Shanhaiguan 09:42 09:55 17h 09min
K1393 19 Huludao 11:25 11:27 18h 52min
K1393 20 Jinzhou 12:08 12:11 19h 35min
K1393 21 Dahushan 13:17 13:20 20h 44min
K1393 22 Shenyang 14:56 15:08 22h 23min
K1393 23 Tieling 15:53 15:56 23h 20min
K1393 24 Changtu 16:38 16:40 1day 05min
K1393 25 Siping 17:21 17:24 1day 48min
K1393 26 Gongzhuling 17:57 17:59 1day 01h 24min
K1393 27 Changchun 18:44 19:00 1day 02h 11min
K1393 28 Dehui 19:59 20:01 1day 03h 26min
K1393 29 Shuangchengbao 21:16 21:23 1day 04h 43min
K1393 30 Harbin West 21:55 22:07 1day 05h 22min
K1393 31 Harbin 22:19 22:26 1day 05h 46min
K1393 32 Harbin East 22:41 23:16 1day 06h 08min
K1393 33 Suihua 00:44 00:49 1day 08h 11min
K1393 34 Qingan 01:33 01:35 1day 09h 0min
K1393 35 Tieli 02:12 02:15 1day 09h 39min
K1393 36 Nancha 04:03 04:09 1day 11h 30min
K1393 37 Haolianghe 04:56 04:58 1day 12h 23min
K1393 38 Xianglan 05:16 05:19 1day 12h 43min
K1393 39 Tangyuan 05:37 05:40 1day 13h 04min
K1393 40 Jiamusi 06:22 -- 1day 13h 49min