Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1393 Train Route and Timetable

K1393 is a regular train running from Yantai Railway Station to Jiamusi Railway Station. The train has 40 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1393 1 Yantai -- 16:30 0min
K1393 2 Taocun 17:15 17:19 45min
K1393 3 17:35 17:38 01h 05min
K1393 4 Laiyang 18:03 18:06 01h 33min
K1393 5 18:24 18:27 01h 54min
K1393 6 Lancun 19:17 19:33 02h 47min
K1393 7 Jiaozhou 19:50 19:55 03h 20min
K1393 8 Gaomi 20:21 20:53 03h 51min
K1393 9 Weifang 21:36 21:39 05h 06min
K1393 10 Qingzhoushi 22:11 22:13 05h 41min
K1393 11 Zibo 22:39 22:42 06h 09min
K1393 12 Jinan 23:50 00:05 07h 20min
K1393 13 Dezhou 01:47 01:49 09h 17min
K1393 14 Cangzhou 03:37 03:44 11h 07min
K1393 15 Tianjin 05:18 05:31 12h 48min
K1393 16 Tangshan 07:00 07:04 14h 30min
K1393 17 Qianan Hubei 07:55 08:06 15h 25min
K1393 18 Shanhaiguan 09:42 09:55 17h 12min
K1393 19 Huludao 11:25 11:27 18h 55min
K1393 20 Jinzhou 12:08 12:13 19h 38min
K1393 21 Dahushan 13:17 13:20 20h 47min
K1393 22 Shenyang 14:56 15:08 22h 26min
K1393 23 Tieling 15:53 15:56 23h 23min
K1393 24 Changtu 16:38 16:40 1day 08min
K1393 25 Siping 17:21 17:25 1day 51min
K1393 26 Gongzhuling 17:58 18:00 1day 01h 28min
K1393 27 Changchun 18:44 19:00 1day 02h 14min
K1393 28 Dehui 19:47 19:49 1day 03h 17min
K1393 29 Shuangchengbao 21:09 21:12 1day 04h 39min
K1393 30 Harbin 21:55 22:07 1day 05h 25min
K1393 31 Harbin East 22:22 22:58 1day 05h 52min
K1393 32 Suihua 00:28 00:37 1day 07h 58min
K1393 33 Qingan 01:21 01:23 1day 08h 51min
K1393 34 Tieli 02:00 02:02 1day 09h 30min
K1393 35 Langxiang 03:07 03:09 1day 10h 37min
K1393 36 Nancha 03:50 03:56 1day 11h 20min
K1393 37 Haolianghe 04:42 04:45 1day 12h 12min
K1393 38 Xianglan 05:01 05:04 1day 12h 31min
K1393 39 Tangyuan 05:22 05:27 1day 12h 52min
K1393 40 Jiamusi 06:09 -- 1day 13h 39min