Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1392 Train Route and Timetable

K1392 is a regular train running from Yantai Railway Station to Jiamusi Railway Station. The train has 39 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1392 1 Yantai -- 16:30 0min
K1392 2 Taocun 17:18 17:20 48min
K1392 3 17:37 17:39 01h 07min
K1392 4 Laiyang 18:04 18:06 01h 34min
K1392 5 18:24 18:27 01h 54min
K1392 6 Lancun 19:17 19:33 02h 47min
K1392 7 Jiaozhou 19:50 19:55 03h 20min
K1392 8 Gaomi 20:23 20:27 03h 53min
K1392 9 Weifang 21:10 21:13 04h 40min
K1392 10 Qingzhoushi 21:45 21:48 05h 15min
K1392 11 Zibo 22:16 22:20 05h 46min
K1392 12 Jinan 23:32 23:59 07h 02min
K1392 13 Dezhou 01:46 01:49 09h 16min
K1392 14 Cangzhou 03:37 03:44 11h 07min
K1392 15 Tianjin 05:18 05:31 12h 48min
K1392 16 Tangshan 07:00 07:04 14h 30min
K1392 17 Qianan Hubei 07:55 08:06 15h 25min
K1392 18 Shanhaiguan 09:42 09:55 17h 12min
K1392 19 Huludao 11:25 11:27 18h 55min
K1392 20 Jinzhou 12:08 12:13 19h 38min
K1392 21 Dahushan 13:17 13:20 20h 47min
K1392 22 Shenyang 14:56 15:08 22h 26min
K1392 23 Tieling 15:53 15:56 23h 23min
K1392 24 Changtu 16:38 16:40 1day 08min
K1392 25 Siping 17:21 17:24 1day 51min
K1392 26 Gongzhuling 17:57 17:59 1day 01h 27min
K1392 27 Changchun 18:44 19:00 1day 02h 14min
K1392 28 Dehui 19:47 19:49 1day 03h 17min
K1392 29 Shuangchengbao 21:09 21:12 1day 04h 39min
K1392 30 Harbin 21:55 22:07 1day 05h 25min
K1392 31 Harbin East 22:22 22:58 1day 05h 52min
K1392 32 Suihua 00:28 00:37 1day 07h 58min
K1392 33 Qingan 01:21 01:23 1day 08h 51min
K1392 34 Tieli 02:00 02:02 1day 09h 30min
K1392 35 Nancha 03:50 03:56 1day 11h 20min
K1392 36 Haolianghe 04:43 04:45 1day 12h 13min
K1392 37 Xianglan 05:03 05:06 1day 12h 33min
K1392 38 Tangyuan 05:24 05:27 1day 12h 54min
K1392 39 Jiamusi 06:09 -- 1day 13h 39min