Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1391 Train Route and Timetable

K1391 is a regular train running from Jiamusi Railway Station to Yantai Railway Station. The train has 43 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1391 1 Jiamusi -- 18:22 0min
K1391 2 Tangyuan 19:01 19:09 39min
K1391 3 Haolianghe 19:38 19:41 01h 16min
K1391 4 Nancha 20:35 20:41 02h 13min
K1391 5 Dailing 21:11 21:13 02h 49min
K1391 6 Langxiang 21:26 21:28 03h 04min
K1391 7 Tieli 22:31 22:33 04h 09min
K1391 8 Qingan 23:09 23:12 04h 47min
K1391 9 Suihua 00:01 00:08 05h 39min
K1391 10 Harbin East 01:37 02:08 07h 15min
K1391 11 Changchun 05:01 05:11 10h 39min
K1391 12 Gongzhuling 05:49 05:51 11h 27min
K1391 13 Guojiadian 06:10 06:12 11h 48min
K1391 14 Siping 06:39 06:41 12h 17min
K1391 15 Changtu 07:15 07:17 12h 53min
K1391 16 Kaiyuan 07:39 07:41 13h 17min
K1391 17 Tieling 08:05 08:07 13h 43min
K1391 18 Shenyang North 08:57 09:10 14h 35min
K1391 19 Shenyang 09:17 09:55 14h 55min
K1391 20 Xinmin 10:44 10:46 16h 22min
K1391 21 Dahushan 11:30 11:32 17h 08min
K1391 23 Jinzhou 12:40 12:45 18h 18min
K1391 24 Huludao 13:21 13:23 18h 59min
K1391 25 Xingcheng 13:40 13:42 19h 18min
K1391 26 Suizhong 14:14 14:16 19h 52min
K1391 27 Shanhaiguan 15:11 15:26 20h 49min
K1391 28 Qinhuangdao 15:45 15:49 21h 23min
K1391 29 Changli 16:24 16:35 22h 02min
K1391 30 Luanxian 17:35 17:45 23h 13min
K1391 31 Tangshan 18:51 18:54 1day 29min
K1391 32 Lutai 19:27 19:29 1day 01h 05min
K1391 33 Tanggu 19:54 19:56 1day 01h 32min
K1391 34 Tianjin 20:36 20:44 1day 02h 14min
K1391 35 Cangzhou 22:46 22:52 1day 04h 24min
K1391 36 Botou 23:16 23:19 1day 04h 54min
K1391 37 Jinan 02:52 03:25 1day 08h 30min
K1391 40 Weifang 05:41 05:44 1day 11h 19min
K1391 42 Lancun 07:01 07:07 1day 12h 39min
K1391 43 07:50 07:54 1day 13h 28min
K1391 44 Laiyang 08:14 08:17 1day 13h 52min
K1391 45 08:43 08:46 1day 14h 21min
K1391 46 Taocun 09:03 09:06 1day 14h 41min
K1391 47 Yantai 10:14 -- 1day 15h 52min