Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1384 Train Route and Timetable

K1384 is a regular train running from Harbin West Railway Station to Baotou Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1384 1 Harbin West -- 16:40 0min
K1384 2 Fuyu 17:44 17:46 01h 04min
K1384 3 Taolaizhao 18:01 18:03 01h 21min
K1384 4 Dehui 18:30 18:32 01h 50min
K1384 5 Changchun 19:25 19:40 02h 45min
K1384 6 Gongzhuling 20:18 20:21 03h 38min
K1384 7 Siping 21:00 21:32 04h 20min
K1384 8 Shuangliao 22:43 22:46 06h 03min
K1384 9 Tongliao 00:05 00:26 07h 25min
K1384 10 Kailu 01:56 01:58 09h 16min
K1384 11 Chabuga 03:36 03:38 10h 56min
K1384 12 Lindong 04:35 04:37 11h 55min
K1384 13 Daban Mongolia 06:10 06:30 13h 30min
K1384 14 Linxi 07:32 07:35 14h 52min
K1384 15 Jingpeng 09:40 09:43 17h 0min
K1384 16 Sanggendalai 12:13 12:19 19h 33min
K1384 17 Zhengxiangbaiqi 13:29 13:35 20h 49min
K1384 18 Huade 14:51 14:53 22h 11min
K1384 19 Shangdu 15:39 15:41 22h 59min
K1384 20 Jining South 17:00 17:15 1day 20min
K1384 21 Zhuozi East 17:47 17:49 1day 01h 07min
K1384 22 Hohhot 18:53 19:01 1day 02h 13min
K1384 23 Salaqi 20:02 20:04 1day 03h 22min
K1384 24 Baotou East 20:36 20:40 1day 03h 56min
K1384 25 Baotou 20:57 -- 1day 04h 17min