Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1384 Train Route and Timetable

K1384 is a regular train running from Harbin West Railway Station to Baotou Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1384 1 Harbin West -- 16:40 0min
K1384 4 Fuyu 17:45 17:47 01h 05min
K1384 5 Taolaizhao 18:02 18:04 01h 22min
K1384 6 Dehui 18:31 18:33 01h 51min
K1384 7 Changchun 19:30 19:40 02h 50min
K1384 8 Gongzhuling 20:18 20:21 03h 38min
K1384 9 Siping 21:00 21:32 04h 20min
K1384 10 Shuangliao 22:47 22:50 06h 07min
K1384 11 Tongliao 00:13 00:31 07h 33min
K1384 12 Kailu 02:02 02:04 09h 22min
K1384 13 Chabuga 03:42 03:44 11h 02min
K1384 14 Lindong 04:41 04:43 12h 01min
K1384 15 Daban Mongolia 06:16 06:36 13h 36min
K1384 16 Linxi 07:38 07:41 14h 58min
K1384 17 Jingpeng 09:46 09:49 17h 06min
K1384 18 Sanggendalai 12:19 12:27 19h 39min
K1384 19 Zhengxiangbaiqi 13:37 13:43 20h 57min
K1384 20 Huade 15:00 15:02 22h 20min
K1384 21 Shangdu 15:52 15:54 23h 12min
K1384 22 Jining South 17:09 17:23 1day 29min
K1384 23 Hohhot East 18:42 18:50 1day 02h 02min
K1384 24 Hohhot 19:04 19:10 1day 02h 24min
K1384 25 Salaqi 20:11 20:13 1day 03h 31min
K1384 26 Baotou East 20:41 20:45 1day 04h 01min
K1384 27 Baotou 21:02 -- 1day 04h 22min