Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1383 Train Route and Timetable

K1383 is a regular train running from Baotou Railway Station to Harbin West Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1383 1 Baotou -- 12:14 0min
K1383 2 Hohhot 14:09 14:17 01h 55min
K1383 3 Hohhot East 14:29 14:35 02h 15min
K1383 4 Zhuozi East 15:25 15:27 03h 11min
K1383 5 Jining South 16:03 16:15 03h 49min
K1383 6 Shangdu 17:25 17:27 05h 11min
K1383 7 Huade 18:10 18:12 05h 56min
K1383 8 Zhengxiangbaiqi 19:26 19:32 07h 12min
K1383 9 Sanggendalai 20:37 20:43 08h 23min
K1383 10 Jingpeng 22:33 22:36 10h 19min
K1383 11 Linxi 00:03 00:05 11h 49min
K1383 12 Daban Mongolia 00:57 01:21 12h 43min
K1383 13 Lindong 02:50 02:52 14h 36min
K1383 14 Chabuga 03:47 03:49 15h 33min
K1383 15 Kailu 05:23 05:25 17h 09min
K1383 16 Tongliao 06:58 07:19 18h 44min
K1383 17 Dalin 07:56 07:59 19h 42min
K1383 18 Shuangliao 08:52 08:57 20h 38min
K1383 19 Jinbaotun 09:12 09:14 20h 58min
K1383 20 Bamiancheng 09:53 09:56 21h 39min
K1383 21 Siping 10:29 11:09 22h 15min
K1383 22 Changchun 12:37 12:47 1day 23min
K1383 23 Dehui 13:49 13:51 1day 01h 35min
K1383 24 Shuangchengbao 15:06 15:08 1day 02h 52min
K1383 25 Harbin West 15:40 -- 1day 03h 26min