Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K1382 Train Route and Timetable

K1382 is a regular train running from Baotou Railway Station to Harbin West Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1382 1 Baotou -- 12:42 0min
K1382 2 Hohhot 14:25 14:35 01h 43min
K1382 3 Hohhot East 14:47 14:53 02h 05min
K1382 4 Jining South 16:18 16:34 03h 36min
K1382 5 Shangdu 17:44 17:47 05h 02min
K1382 6 Huade 18:30 18:33 05h 48min
K1382 7 Zhengxiangbaiqi 19:45 19:51 07h 03min
K1382 8 Sanggendalai 20:54 21:00 08h 12min
K1382 9 Jingpeng 22:43 22:46 10h 01min
K1382 10 Linxi 00:12 00:15 11h 30min
K1382 11 Daban Mongolia 01:01 01:19 12h 19min
K1382 12 Lindong 02:44 02:46 14h 02min
K1382 13 Chabuga 03:34 03:36 14h 52min
K1382 14 Kailu 05:07 05:10 16h 25min
K1382 15 Tongliao 06:40 07:05 17h 58min
K1382 16 Dalin 07:42 07:45 19h 0min
K1382 17 Shuangliao 08:38 08:41 19h 56min
K1382 18 Jinbaotun 08:56 08:59 20h 14min
K1382 19 Bamiancheng 09:35 09:38 20h 53min
K1382 20 Siping 10:10 10:45 21h 28min
K1382 21 Gongzhuling 12:08 12:11 23h 26min
K1382 22 Changchun 12:55 13:05 1day 13min
K1382 23 Dehui 13:52 13:55 1day 01h 10min
K1382 24 Harbin West 15:39 -- 1day 02h 57min