Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K138 Train Route and Timetable

K138 is a regular train running from Kunming Railway Station to Nantong Railway Station. The train has 27 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K138 1 Kunming -- 18:55 0min
K138 2 Qujing 20:30 20:35 01h 35min
K138 3 Xuanwei 21:36 21:42 02h 41min
K138 4 Liupanshui 23:12 23:18 04h 17min
K138 5 Guiyang 02:34 03:09 07h 39min
K138 6 Kaili 05:33 05:37 10h 38min
K138 7 Yuping 07:58 08:03 13h 03min
K138 8 Huaihua 09:50 10:02 14h 55min
K138 9 Anhua 12:28 12:31 17h 33min
K138 10 Xinhua 13:08 13:11 18h 13min
K138 11 Lengshuijiang East 13:29 13:32 18h 34min
K138 12 Loudi 14:32 14:38 19h 37min
K138 13 Xiangxiang 15:18 15:21 20h 23min
K138 14 Xiangtan 15:53 15:57 20h 58min
K138 15 Zhuzhou 16:48 16:56 21h 53min
K138 16 Pingxiang Jiangxi 17:55 17:59 23h 0min
K138 17 Yichun 18:40 18:44 23h 45min
K138 18 Xinyu 19:18 19:22 1day 23min
K138 19 Jiujiang 22:54 23:00 1day 03h 59min
K138 20 Tongling 02:41 02:44 1day 07h 46min
K138 21 Wuhu 04:24 04:30 1day 09h 29min
K138 22 Nanjing 06:54 07:10 1day 11h 59min
K138 23 Yangzhou 08:19 08:32 1day 13h 24min
K138 24 Taizhou Jiangsu 09:12 09:21 1day 14h 17min
K138 25 10:27 10:30 1day 15h 32min
K138 26 Rugao 10:45 10:50 1day 15h 50min
K138 27 Nantong 11:20 -- 1day 16h 25min