Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K138 Train Route and Timetable

K138 is a regular train running from Kunming Railway Station to Nantong Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K138 1 Kunming -- 18:45 0min
K138 2 Qujing 20:27 20:35 01h 42min
K138 3 Xuanwei 21:36 21:42 02h 51min
K138 4 Liupanshui 23:12 23:18 04h 27min
K138 5 Guiyang 02:34 03:09 07h 49min
K138 6 Kaili 05:33 05:37 10h 48min
K138 7 Yuping 07:58 08:03 13h 13min
K138 8 Huaihua 09:51 10:02 15h 06min
K138 9 Anhua 12:28 12:31 17h 43min
K138 10 Xinhua 13:08 13:11 18h 23min
K138 11 Lengshuijiang East 13:29 13:32 18h 44min
K138 12 Loudi 14:32 14:38 19h 47min
K138 13 Xiangxiang 15:18 15:21 20h 33min
K138 14 Xiangtan 15:53 15:57 21h 08min
K138 15 Pingxiang Jiangxi 17:54 17:59 23h 09min
K138 16 Yichun 18:40 18:44 23h 55min
K138 17 Xinyu 19:18 19:22 1day 33min
K138 18 Jiujiang 22:54 23:00 1day 04h 09min
K138 19 Tongling 02:41 02:44 1day 07h 56min
K138 20 Wuhu 04:24 04:30 1day 09h 39min
K138 21 Nanjing 06:54 07:10 1day 12h 09min
K138 22 Yangzhou 08:19 08:32 1day 13h 34min
K138 23 Taizhou Jiangsu 09:12 09:21 1day 14h 27min
K138 24 Haian 10:27 10:30 1day 15h 42min
K138 25 Rugao 10:45 10:49 1day 16h 0min
K138 26 Nantong 11:19 -- 1day 16h 34min