Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1376 Train Route and Timetable

K1376 is a regular train running from Shanghai South Railway Station to Huaihua Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1376 1 Shanghai South -- 16:49 0min
K1376 2 Jiashan 17:41 17:45 52min
K1376 3 Haining 18:15 18:18 01h 26min
K1376 4 Hangzhou East 19:01 19:05 02h 12min
K1376 5 Hangzhou South 19:21 19:27 02h 32min
K1376 6 Zhuji 20:18 20:21 03h 29min
K1376 7 Yiwu 20:47 20:49 03h 58min
K1376 8 Jinhua 21:28 21:35 04h 39min
K1376 9 Quzhou 22:27 22:31 05h 38min
K1376 10 Yingtan 01:14 01:24 08h 25min
K1376 11 Pingxiang Jiangxi 04:53 04:57 12h 04min
K1376 12 Liling 05:30 05:33 12h 41min
K1376 13 Zhuzhou 06:01 06:09 13h 12min
K1376 14 Changsha 06:46 07:21 13h 57min
K1376 15 Yiyang Hunan 08:24 08:30 15h 35min
K1376 16 Changde 09:30 09:36 16h 41min
K1376 17 Linli 10:30 10:33 17h 41min
K1376 18 Cili 11:44 11:47 18h 55min
K1376 19 Zhangjiajie 13:12 13:24 20h 23min
K1376 20 Jishou 15:28 15:34 22h 39min
K1376 21 Mayang 16:39 16:42 23h 50min
K1376 22 Huaihua 17:25 -- 1day 36min