Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K1375 Train Route and Timetable

K1375 is a regular train running from Huaihua Railway Station to Shanghai South Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1375 1 Huaihua -- 14:06 0min
K1375 3 Jishou 15:54 16:00 01h 48min
K1375 4 Zhangjiajie 18:06 18:14 04h 0min
K1375 5 Cili 19:30 19:40 05h 24min
K1375 6 Changde 21:01 21:07 06h 55min
K1375 7 Yiyang Hunan 22:08 22:14 08h 02min
K1375 8 Changsha 23:26 00:06 09h 20min
K1375 9 Zhuzhou 00:44 00:49 10h 38min
K1375 10 Yingtan 05:26 05:41 15h 20min
K1375 11 Shangrao 07:03 07:08 16h 57min
K1375 12 Yushan 07:29 07:33 17h 23min
K1375 13 Quzhou 09:13 09:18 19h 07min
K1375 14 Longyou 09:41 09:45 19h 35min
K1375 15 Jinhua 10:23 10:32 20h 17min
K1375 16 Hangzhou South 12:15 12:21 22h 09min
K1375 17 Haining 13:23 13:26 23h 17min
K1375 18 Jiaxing 13:44 13:48 23h 38min
K1375 19 Shanghai South 15:11 -- 1day 01h 05min