Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1375 Train Route and Timetable

K1375 is a regular train running from Huaihua Railway Station to Shanghai South Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1375 1 Huaihua -- 14:25 0min
K1375 2 Mayang 15:07 15:10 42min
K1375 3 Jishou 16:14 16:20 01h 49min
K1375 4 Zhangjiajie 18:20 18:35 03h 55min
K1375 5 Cili 19:51 19:54 05h 26min
K1375 6 Changde 21:15 21:20 06h 50min
K1375 7 Yiyang Hunan 22:21 22:26 07h 56min
K1375 8 Changsha 23:37 23:59 09h 12min
K1375 9 Yingtan 05:53 06:09 15h 28min
K1375 10 Shangrao 07:21 07:24 16h 56min
K1375 11 Yushan 07:45 07:56 17h 20min
K1375 12 Jiangshan 08:48 08:53 18h 23min
K1375 13 Quzhou 09:13 09:18 18h 48min
K1375 14 Jinhua 10:23 10:32 19h 58min
K1375 15 Yiwu 11:06 11:09 20h 41min
K1375 16 Hangzhou South 12:15 12:21 21h 50min
K1375 17 Haining 13:24 13:28 22h 59min
K1375 18 Jiaxing 13:46 13:50 23h 21min
K1375 19 Shanghai South 15:12 -- 1day 47min