Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1374 Train Route and Timetable

K1374 is a regular train running from Huaihua Railway Station to Shanghai South Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1374 1 Huaihua -- 14:26 0min
K1374 2 Mayang 15:08 15:10 42min
K1374 3 Jishou 16:14 16:20 01h 48min
K1374 4 Zhangjiajie 18:20 18:36 03h 54min
K1374 5 Cili 19:52 19:57 05h 26min
K1374 6 Changde 21:16 21:21 06h 50min
K1374 7 Yiyang Hunan 22:21 22:26 07h 55min
K1374 8 Changsha 23:37 23:59 09h 11min
K1374 9 Yingtan 05:53 06:09 15h 27min
K1374 10 Shangrao 07:15 07:19 16h 49min
K1374 11 Yushan 07:40 07:49 17h 14min
K1374 12 Jiangshan 08:48 08:53 18h 22min
K1374 13 Quzhou 09:13 09:19 18h 47min
K1374 14 Jinhua 10:23 10:32 19h 57min
K1374 15 Yiwu 11:06 11:09 20h 40min
K1374 16 Hangzhou South 12:18 12:24 21h 52min
K1374 17 Hangzhou East 12:40 12:52 22h 14min
K1374 18 Haining 13:28 13:33 23h 02min
K1374 19 Shanghai South 15:12 -- 1day 46min