Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K1374 Train Route and Timetable

K1374 is a regular train running from Huaihua Railway Station to Shanghai South Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1374 1 Huaihua -- 14:06 0min
K1374 2 Mayang 14:48 14:51 42min
K1374 3 Jishou 15:54 16:00 01h 48min
K1374 4 Zhangjiajie 18:06 18:14 04h 0min
K1374 5 Cili 19:30 19:40 05h 24min
K1374 6 Yiyang Hunan 22:08 22:14 08h 02min
K1374 7 Changsha 23:26 00:06 09h 20min
K1374 8 Zhuzhou 00:44 00:49 10h 38min
K1374 9 Yingtan 05:26 05:41 15h 20min
K1374 10 Shangrao 07:03 07:08 16h 57min
K1374 11 Yushan 07:29 07:33 17h 23min
K1374 12 Quzhou 09:13 09:18 19h 07min
K1374 13 Longyou 09:41 09:45 19h 35min
K1374 14 Jinhua 10:23 10:32 20h 17min
K1374 15 Hangzhou South 12:15 12:21 22h 09min
K1374 16 Haining 13:23 13:26 23h 17min
K1374 17 Jiaxing 13:44 13:48 23h 38min
K1374 18 Shanghai South 15:11 -- 1day 01h 05min