Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1373 Train Route and Timetable

K1373 is a regular train running from Shanghai South Railway Station to Huaihua Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1373 1 Shanghai South -- 16:55 0min
K1373 2 Jiashan 17:31 17:34 36min
K1373 3 Jiaxing 17:47 17:51 52min
K1373 4 Haining 18:11 18:16 01h 16min
K1373 5 Hangzhou East 19:01 19:05 02h 06min
K1373 6 Hangzhou South 19:21 19:29 02h 26min
K1373 7 Zhuji 20:18 20:21 03h 23min
K1373 8 Yiwu 20:47 20:49 03h 52min
K1373 9 Jinhua 21:28 21:35 04h 33min
K1373 10 Quzhou 22:27 22:31 05h 32min
K1373 11 Shangrao 00:06 00:10 07h 11min
K1373 12 Yingtan 01:18 01:24 08h 23min
K1373 13 Pingxiang Jiangxi 04:53 04:57 11h 58min
K1373 14 Liling 05:30 05:33 12h 35min
K1373 15 Changsha 06:41 07:02 13h 46min
K1373 16 Yiyang Hunan 08:13 08:17 15h 18min
K1373 17 Changde 09:20 09:31 16h 25min
K1373 18 Linli 10:05 10:08 17h 10min
K1373 19 Cili 11:46 11:52 18h 51min
K1373 20 Zhangjiajie 13:13 13:24 20h 18min
K1373 21 Jishou 15:28 15:34 22h 33min
K1373 22 Mayang 16:39 16:42 23h 44min
K1373 23 Huaihua 17:25 -- 1day 30min