Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1373 Train Route and Timetable

K1373 is a regular train running from Shanghai South Railway Station to Huaihua Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1373 1 Shanghai South -- 16:55 0min
K1373 2 Jiashan 17:40 17:43 45min
K1373 3 Jiaxing 17:56 18:00 01h 01min
K1373 4 Haining 18:18 18:21 01h 23min
K1373 5 Hangzhou South 19:10 19:17 02h 15min
K1373 6 Zhuji 19:53 20:08 02h 58min
K1373 8 Jinhua 21:23 21:30 04h 28min
K1373 9 Quzhou 22:27 22:31 05h 32min
K1373 10 Shangrao 00:04 00:09 07h 09min
K1373 11 Yingtan 01:17 01:24 08h 22min
K1373 12 Pingxiang Jiangxi 04:53 04:58 11h 58min
K1373 13 Liling 05:25 05:28 12h 30min
K1373 14 Zhuzhou 05:55 06:00 13h 0min
K1373 15 Changsha 06:37 06:57 13h 42min
K1373 16 Yiyang Hunan 08:01 08:07 15h 06min
K1373 17 Changde 09:08 09:13 16h 13min
K1373 18 Linli 09:46 09:49 16h 51min
K1373 19 Cili 10:57 11:02 18h 02min
K1373 20 Zhangjiajie 12:30 12:45 19h 35min
K1373 21 Jishou 15:28 15:34 22h 33min
K1373 22 Mayang 16:39 16:42 23h 44min
K1373 23 Huaihua 17:25 -- 1day 30min