Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1373 Train Route and Timetable

K1373 is a regular train running from Shanghai South Railway Station to Huaihua Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1373 1 Shanghai South -- 16:56 0min
K1373 2 Jiashan 17:34 17:37 38min
K1373 3 Jiaxing 17:50 17:53 54min
K1373 4 Haining 18:11 18:15 01h 15min
K1373 5 Hangzhou South 19:08 19:14 02h 12min
K1373 6 Zhuji 19:52 20:08 02h 56min
K1373 7 Yiwu 20:34 20:39 03h 38min
K1373 8 Jinhua 21:23 21:30 04h 27min
K1373 9 Quzhou 22:27 22:31 05h 31min
K1373 10 Shangrao 00:06 00:10 07h 10min
K1373 11 Yingtan 01:18 01:24 08h 22min
K1373 12 Pingxiang Jiangxi 04:53 04:57 11h 57min
K1373 13 Liling 05:25 05:29 12h 29min
K1373 14 Changsha 06:36 06:56 13h 40min
K1373 15 Yiyang Hunan 07:59 08:05 15h 03min
K1373 16 Changde 09:06 09:11 16h 10min
K1373 17 Linli 09:45 09:48 16h 49min
K1373 18 Cili 11:05 11:08 18h 09min
K1373 19 Zhangjiajie 12:30 12:45 19h 34min
K1373 20 Jishou 15:28 15:34 22h 32min
K1373 21 Mayang 16:39 16:42 23h 43min
K1373 22 Huaihua 17:25 -- 1day 29min