Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1371 Train Route and Timetable

K1371 is a regular train running from Shanghai South Railway Station to Jiujiang Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1371 1 Shanghai South -- 11:49 0min
K1371 2 Songjiang 12:07 12:10 18min
K1371 3 Haining 13:01 13:04 01h 12min
K1371 4 Hangzhou South 13:59 14:05 02h 10min
K1371 5 Yiwu 15:05 15:08 03h 16min
K1371 6 Jinhua 15:47 15:54 03h 58min
K1371 7 Quzhou 16:46 16:53 04h 57min
K1371 8 Changshan 17:15 17:22 05h 26min
K1371 9 Wuyuan 18:37 18:55 06h 48min
K1371 10 Jingdezhen North 20:05 20:09 08h 16min
K1371 11 Poyang 20:32 20:35 08h 43min
K1371 12 Duchang 21:06 21:09 09h 17min
K1371 13 Hukou 21:30 21:33 09h 41min
K1371 14 Jiujiang 21:54 -- 10h 05min