Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K137 Train Route and Timetable

K137 is a regular train running from Nantong Railway Station to Kunming Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K137 1 Nantong -- 18:34 0min
K137 2 Haian 19:16 19:19 42min
K137 3 Taizhou Jiangsu 19:53 20:03 01h 19min
K137 4 Yangzhou 20:44 20:47 02h 10min
K137 5 Nanjing 21:52 22:08 03h 18min
K137 6 Wuhu 23:59 00:05 05h 25min
K137 7 Tongling 01:27 01:31 06h 53min
K137 8 Chizhou 02:37 02:40 08h 03min
K137 9 Jiujiang 05:14 05:20 10h 40min
K137 10 Xinyu 08:42 08:46 14h 08min
K137 11 Zhuzhou 11:11 11:22 16h 37min
K137 12 Xiangtan 11:47 11:50 17h 13min
K137 13 Xiangxiang 12:18 12:23 17h 44min
K137 14 Loudi 13:05 13:11 18h 31min
K137 15 Lengshuijiang East 14:07 14:12 19h 33min
K137 16 Xinhua 14:30 14:35 19h 56min
K137 17 Xupu 16:09 16:12 21h 35min
K137 18 Huaihua 18:01 18:22 23h 27min
K137 19 Kaili 23:25 23:38 1day 04h 51min
K137 20 Guiyang 02:47 03:17 1day 08h 13min
K137 21 Liupanshui 06:55 07:05 1day 12h 21min
K137 22 Xuanwei 08:48 08:54 1day 14h 14min
K137 23 Qujing 09:53 09:59 1day 15h 19min
K137 24 Kunming 11:43 -- 1day 17h 09min