Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1365 Train Route and Timetable

K1365 is a regular train running from Datong Railway Station to Wuchang Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1365 1 Datong -- 07:50 0min
K1365 2 Shanyin 08:49 08:51 59min
K1365 3 Yuanping 09:47 09:52 01h 57min
K1365 4 Xinzhou 10:17 10:23 02h 27min
K1365 5 Yangqu 11:07 11:09 03h 17min
K1365 6 Taiyuan 11:37 12:01 03h 47min
K1365 7 Yuci 12:22 12:26 04h 32min
K1365 8 Yushe 14:23 14:25 06h 33min
K1365 9 15:00 15:02 07h 10min
K1365 10 Changzhi North 16:48 17:05 08h 58min
K1365 11 Changzhi 17:20 17:25 09h 30min
K1365 12 Gaoping 18:18 18:23 10h 28min
K1365 13 Jincheng Shanxi 19:10 19:15 11h 20min
K1365 14 Yueshan 20:18 20:41 12h 28min
K1365 15 Guanlin Luoyang 22:56 23:20 15h 06min
K1365 16 Pingdingshan 02:06 02:09 18h 16min
K1365 17 Luohe 03:13 03:19 19h 23min
K1365 18 Zhumadian 04:03 04:21 20h 13min
K1365 19 Xinyang 05:21 05:24 21h 31min
K1365 20 Guangshui 06:11 06:21 22h 21min
K1365 21 Huayuan 07:03 07:05 23h 13min
K1365 22 Wuchang 08:20 -- 1day 30min