Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K1363 Train Route and Timetable

K1363 is a regular train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Chengdu Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1363 1 Beijing West -- 22:06 0min
K1363 2 Baoding 23:36 23:39 01h 30min
K1363 3 Shijiazhuang 01:05 01:10 02h 59min
K1363 4 Handan 02:48 03:00 04h 42min
K1363 5 Xinxiang 04:46 05:05 06h 40min
K1363 6 Luoyang 08:01 08:21 09h 55min
K1363 7 Weinan 12:31 12:36 14h 25min
K1363 8 Xian South 13:29 13:35 15h 23min
K1363 9 Zhenan 14:41 14:45 16h 35min
K1363 10 Xunyang North 15:40 15:46 17h 34min
K1363 11 Ankang 16:28 16:53 18h 22min
K1363 12 Hanyin 17:35 17:38 19h 29min
K1363 13 Shiquanxian 18:04 18:08 19h 58min
K1363 14 Xixiang 18:37 18:40 20h 31min
K1363 15 Chenggu 19:35 19:40 21h 29min
K1363 16 Hanzhong 20:03 20:07 21h 57min
K1363 17 Mianxian 20:37 20:40 22h 31min
K1363 18 Guangyuan 23:36 23:48 1day 01h 30min
K1363 19 Mianyang 03:08 03:15 1day 05h 02min
K1363 20 Chengdu 05:01 -- 1day 06h 55min