Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K136 Train Route and Timetable

K136 is a regular train running from Nantong Railway Station to Kunming Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K136 1 Nantong -- 18:34 0min
K136 2 Taizhou Jiangsu 19:46 19:49 01h 12min
K136 3 Yangzhou 20:29 20:47 01h 55min
K136 4 Nanjing 21:52 22:08 03h 18min
K136 5 Wuhu 23:59 00:05 05h 25min
K136 6 Tongling 01:27 01:31 06h 53min
K136 7 Chizhou 02:37 02:40 08h 03min
K136 8 Jiujiang 05:14 05:20 10h 40min
K136 9 Xinyu 08:42 08:46 14h 08min
K136 10 Liling 10:31 10:34 15h 57min
K136 11 Xiangtan 11:47 11:50 17h 13min
K136 12 Xiangxiang 12:18 12:23 17h 44min
K136 13 Loudi 13:05 13:11 18h 31min
K136 14 Lengshuijiang East 14:07 14:11 19h 33min
K136 15 Xinhua 14:29 14:35 19h 55min
K136 16 Xupu 16:09 16:12 21h 35min
K136 17 Huaihua 18:01 18:22 23h 27min
K136 18 Kaili 23:29 23:38 1day 04h 55min
K136 19 Guiyang 02:47 03:17 1day 08h 13min
K136 20 Liupanshui 06:55 07:05 1day 12h 21min
K136 21 Xuanwei 08:48 08:54 1day 14h 14min
K136 22 Qujing 09:53 09:59 1day 15h 19min
K136 23 Kunming 11:43 -- 1day 17h 09min