Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1351 Train Route and Timetable

K1351 is a regular train running from Lianyungang East Railway Station to Urumqi Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1351 1 Lianyungang East -- 16:01 0min
K1351 2 Lianyungang 16:29 16:36 28min
K1351 4 Xinyi 17:36 17:40 01h 35min
K1351 5 Pizhou 18:05 18:08 02h 04min
K1351 6 Xuzhou 19:05 19:20 03h 04min
K1351 7 Dangshan 20:42 20:47 04h 41min
K1351 8 Yuchengxian 21:21 21:24 05h 20min
K1351 9 Shangqiu 21:39 21:45 05h 38min
K1351 10 Kaifeng 23:09 23:13 07h 08min
K1351 11 Zhengzhou 23:59 00:11 07h 58min
K1351 12 Luoyang 01:44 01:49 09h 43min
K1351 14 Caijiapo 09:00 09:03 16h 59min
K1351 15 09:22 09:25 17h 21min
K1351 16 Baoji 09:47 09:59 17h 46min
K1351 17 Tianshui 11:37 11:43 19h 36min
K1351 18 Longxi 13:15 13:18 21h 14min
K1351 19 Lanzhou 15:41 15:56 23h 40min
K1351 20 Wuwei 19:57 20:03 1day 03h 56min
K1351 21 Jinchang 20:46 20:52 1day 04h 45min
K1351 22 Zhangye 23:02 23:08 1day 07h 01min
K1351 23 Jiuquan 01:39 01:43 1day 09h 38min
K1351 24 Jiayuguan 02:02 02:10 1day 10h 01min
K1351 25 Hami 08:43 08:49 1day 16h 42min
K1351 26 Shanshan 11:15 11:21 1day 19h 14min
K1351 27 Turpan 12:44 12:48 1day 20h 43min
K1351 28 Urumqi 14:30 -- 1day 22h 29min