Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K135 Train Route and Timetable

K135 is a regular train running from Kunming Railway Station to Rugao Railway Station. The train has 29 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K135 1 Kunming -- 18:45 0min
K135 2 Qujing 20:27 20:35 01h 42min
K135 3 Xuanwei 21:36 21:42 02h 51min
K135 4 Liupanshui 23:12 23:18 04h 27min
K135 5 Guiyang 02:32 03:09 07h 47min
K135 6 Yuping 07:58 08:03 13h 13min
K135 7 Yuping 07:58 08:03 1day 13h 13min
K135 8 Huaihua 09:51 10:01 1day 15h 06min
K135 9 Anhua 12:27 12:31 1day 17h 42min
K135 10 Xinhua 13:08 13:11 1day 18h 23min
K135 11 Lengshuijiang East 13:29 13:32 1day 18h 44min
K135 12 Loudi 14:32 14:38 1day 19h 47min
K135 13 Xiangxiang 15:18 15:21 1day 20h 33min
K135 14 Xiangtan 15:53 15:56 1day 21h 08min
K135 15 Zhuzhou 16:47 16:55 1day 22h 02min
K135 16 Liling 17:24 17:28 1day 22h 39min
K135 17 Pingxiang Jiangxi 17:53 17:59 1day 23h 08min
K135 18 Yichun 18:40 18:44 1day 23h 55min
K135 19 Xinyu 19:18 19:22 2day 33min
K135 20 Jiujiang 22:55 23:01 2day 04h 10min
K135 21 Dongzhi 00:40 00:48 2day 05h 55min
K135 22 Tongling 02:41 02:44 2day 07h 56min
K135 23 Wuhu 04:24 04:30 2day 09h 39min
K135 24 Maanshan 05:22 05:26 2day 10h 37min
K135 25 Nanjing 06:54 07:10 2day 12h 09min
K135 26 Yangzhou 08:19 08:32 2day 13h 34min
K135 27 Taizhou Jiangsu 09:12 09:21 2day 14h 27min
K135 28 Haian 10:27 10:30 2day 15h 42min
K135 29 Rugao 10:45 10:49 2day 16h 0min