Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K135 Train Route and Timetable

K135 is a regular train running from Kunming Railway Station to Nantong Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K135 1 Kunming -- 18:45 0min
K135 2 Qujing 20:27 20:35 01h 42min
K135 3 Xuanwei 21:36 21:42 02h 51min
K135 4 Liupanshui 23:12 23:18 04h 27min
K135 5 Guiyang 02:34 03:09 07h 49min
K135 6 Kaili 05:33 05:37 10h 48min
K135 7 Yuping 07:58 08:03 13h 13min
K135 8 Huaihua 09:51 10:02 15h 06min
K135 9 Anhua 12:28 12:31 17h 43min
K135 10 Xinhua 13:08 13:11 18h 23min
K135 11 Lengshuijiang East 13:29 13:32 18h 44min
K135 12 Loudi 14:32 14:38 19h 47min
K135 13 Xiangxiang 15:18 15:21 20h 33min
K135 14 Xiangtan 15:53 15:57 21h 08min
K135 15 Pingxiang Jiangxi 17:54 17:59 23h 09min
K135 16 Yichun 18:40 18:44 23h 55min
K135 17 Xinyu 19:18 19:22 1day 33min
K135 18 Jiujiang 22:54 23:00 1day 04h 09min
K135 19 Tongling 02:41 02:44 1day 07h 56min
K135 20 Wuhu 04:24 04:30 1day 09h 39min
K135 21 Nanjing 06:54 07:10 1day 12h 09min
K135 22 Yangzhou 08:19 08:32 1day 13h 34min
K135 23 Taizhou Jiangsu 09:12 09:21 1day 14h 27min
K135 24 Haian 10:27 10:30 1day 15h 42min
K135 25 Rugao 10:45 10:49 1day 16h 0min
K135 26 Nantong 11:19 -- 1day 16h 34min