Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K1349 Train Route and Timetable

K1349 is a regular train running from Shenzhen Railway Station to Xian Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1349 1 Shenzhen -- 08:10 0min
K1349 2 Guangzhou 09:52 10:07 01h 42min
K1349 3 Shaoguan East 12:25 12:31 04h 15min
K1349 4 Chenzhou 14:15 14:21 06h 05min
K1349 5 Hengyang 16:04 16:10 07h 54min
K1349 6 Zhuzhou 17:36 17:42 09h 26min
K1349 7 Changsha 18:21 18:33 10h 11min
K1349 8 Yueyang 19:56 20:02 11h 46min
K1349 9 Xianning 22:05 22:20 13h 55min
K1349 10 Wuchang 23:30 23:48 15h 20min
K1349 11 Luohe 03:56 03:59 19h 46min
K1349 12 Zhengzhou 05:31 05:51 21h 21min
K1349 13 Luoyang 07:33 07:39 23h 23min
K1349 14 Weinan 12:17 12:19 1day 04h 07min
K1349 15 Xian 13:30 -- 1day 05h 20min