Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1348 Train Route and Timetable

K1348 is a regular train running from Shenzhen Railway Station to Xian Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1348 1 Shenzhen -- 08:07 0min
K1348 2 Dongguan 09:00 09:05 53min
K1348 3 Guangzhou North 10:08 10:15 02h 01min
K1348 4 Shaoguan East 12:17 12:23 04h 10min
K1348 5 Chenzhou 14:08 14:13 06h 01min
K1348 6 Hengyang 15:58 16:04 07h 51min
K1348 7 Zhuzhou 17:32 17:38 09h 25min
K1348 8 Changsha 18:17 18:33 10h 10min
K1348 9 Yueyang 19:56 20:02 11h 49min
K1348 10 Chibi 21:22 21:38 13h 15min
K1348 11 Xianning 22:05 22:20 13h 58min
K1348 12 Wuchang 23:30 23:48 15h 23min
K1348 13 Luohe 03:56 03:59 19h 49min
K1348 14 Zhengzhou 05:31 05:51 21h 24min
K1348 15 Luoyang 07:33 07:39 23h 26min
K1348 16 Weinan 12:17 12:19 1day 04h 10min
K1348 17 Xian 13:08 -- 1day 05h 01min