Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1348 Train Route and Timetable

K1348 is a regular train running from Shenzhen Railway Station to Xian Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1348 1 Shenzhen -- 08:00 0min
K1348 2 Guangzhou 09:43 09:58 01h 43min
K1348 3 Shaoguan East 12:17 12:23 04h 17min
K1348 4 Chenzhou 14:08 14:14 06h 08min
K1348 5 Hengyang 15:57 16:04 07h 57min
K1348 6 Changsha 18:17 18:33 10h 17min
K1348 7 Yueyang 19:56 20:02 11h 56min
K1348 8 Chibi 21:22 21:38 13h 22min
K1348 9 Xianning 22:05 22:20 14h 05min
K1348 10 Wuchang 23:30 23:48 15h 30min
K1348 11 Luohe 03:56 03:59 19h 56min
K1348 12 Zhengzhou 05:31 05:51 21h 31min
K1348 13 Luoyang 07:33 07:39 23h 33min
K1348 14 Weinan 12:17 12:19 1day 04h 17min
K1348 15 Xian 13:22 -- 1day 05h 22min