Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. K1348 Train Route Check

14 stops for No.“K1348” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1348 1 Shenzhen -- 08:10 0min
K1348 2 Guangzhou 09:52 10:07 01h 42min
K1348 3 Shaoguan East 12:23 12:29 04h 13min
K1348 4 Chenzhou 14:08 14:14 05h 58min
K1348 5 Hengyang 15:56 16:02 07h 46min
K1348 6 Zhuzhou 17:28 17:34 09h 18min
K1348 7 Changsha 18:13 18:24 10h 03min
K1348 8 Yueyang 19:58 20:03 11h 48min
K1348 9 Xianning 21:36 21:54 13h 26min
K1348 10 Wuchang 23:23 23:32 15h 13min
K1348 11 Zhengzhou 05:31 05:51 21h 21min
K1348 12 Luoyang 08:00 08:08 23h 50min
K1348 13 Weinan 12:32 12:35 1day 04h 22min
K1348 14 Xian 13:30 -- 1day 05h 20min