Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1347 Train Route and Timetable

K1347 is a regular train running from Xian Railway Station to Shenzhen Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1347 1 Xian -- 14:36 0min
K1347 2 Weinan 15:15 15:17 39min
K1347 3 Sanmenxia 18:10 18:12 03h 34min
K1347 4 Xinanxian 19:33 19:36 04h 57min
K1347 5 Luoyang 20:05 20:09 05h 29min
K1347 6 Gongyi 20:49 20:52 06h 13min
K1347 7 Zhengzhou 22:09 22:28 07h 33min
K1347 8 Xuchang 23:36 23:39 09h 0min
K1347 9 Xinyang 02:06 02:37 11h 30min
K1347 10 Wuchang 05:17 05:30 14h 41min
K1347 11 Yueyang 07:50 07:53 17h 14min
K1347 12 Changsha 09:21 09:41 18h 45min
K1347 13 Hengyang 11:46 11:50 21h 10min
K1347 14 Chenzhou 13:30 13:34 22h 54min
K1347 15 Shaoguan East 15:16 15:24 1day 40min
K1347 16 Shenzhen 20:22 -- 1day 05h 46min