Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K134 Train Route and Timetable

K134 is a regular train running from Shenzhen West Railway Station to Lanzhou Railway Station. The train has 35 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K134 1 Shenzhen West -- 11:15 0min
K134 2 Dongguan East 12:17 12:23 01h 02min
K134 3 Huizhou 13:06 13:10 01h 51min
K134 4 Longchuan 14:52 15:12 03h 37min
K134 5 Heping 16:02 16:16 04h 47min
K134 6 Xinfeng 18:13 18:16 06h 58min
K134 7 Ganzhou 18:59 19:06 07h 44min
K134 8 Jian 21:01 21:05 09h 46min
K134 9 Nanchang 23:24 23:49 12h 09min
K134 10 Jiujiang 01:06 01:12 13h 51min
K134 11 Macheng 03:57 04:08 16h 42min
K134 12 Huangchuan 05:21 05:24 18h 06min
K134 13 Huaibin 06:02 06:05 18h 47min
K134 14 Fuyang 07:24 07:43 20h 09min
K134 15 Bozhou 09:09 09:14 21h 54min
K134 16 Shangqiu 10:21 10:28 23h 06min
K134 17 Minquan 11:18 11:20 1day 03min
K134 18 Lankao 11:42 11:45 1day 27min
K134 19 Kaifeng 12:16 12:19 1day 01h 01min
K134 20 Zhengzhou 13:06 13:39 1day 01h 51min
K134 21 Gongyi 14:36 14:40 1day 03h 21min
K134 22 Yanshi 14:59 15:02 1day 03h 44min
K134 23 Luoyang 15:38 15:41 1day 04h 23min
K134 24 Sanmenxia 17:27 17:29 1day 06h 12min
K134 25 Lingbao 18:11 18:23 1day 06h 56min
K134 26 Huashan 19:43 19:46 1day 08h 28min
K134 27 Weinan 20:34 20:36 1day 09h 19min
K134 28 Xian 21:33 21:45 1day 10h 18min
K134 29 Xianyang 22:03 22:14 1day 10h 48min
K134 30 Baoji 23:51 23:59 1day 12h 36min
K134 31 Tianshui 01:41 01:47 1day 14h 26min
K134 32 Gangu 02:33 02:35 1day 15h 18min
K134 33 Longxi 03:24 03:26 1day 16h 09min
K134 34 Dingxi 04:22 04:24 1day 17h 07min
K134 35 Lanzhou 05:54 -- 1day 18h 39min