Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K134 Train Route and Timetable

K134 is a regular train running from Shenzhen East Railway Station to Lanzhou Railway Station. The train has 35 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K134 1 Shenzhen East -- 10:17 0min
K134 2 Dongguan East 11:02 11:12 45min
K134 3 Huizhou 11:55 12:00 01h 38min
K134 4 Heyuan 12:50 12:53 02h 33min
K134 5 Longchuan 14:00 14:05 03h 43min
K134 6 Xinfeng 17:04 17:08 06h 47min
K134 7 Ganzhou 17:51 17:58 07h 34min
K134 8 Jian 20:04 20:09 09h 47min
K134 9 Nanchang 22:26 22:49 12h 09min
K134 10 Jiujiang 00:46 00:52 14h 29min
K134 11 Macheng 03:57 04:08 17h 40min
K134 12 Huangchuan 05:21 05:24 19h 04min
K134 13 Huaibin 06:02 06:05 19h 45min
K134 14 Fuyang 07:24 07:43 21h 07min
K134 15 Bozhou 09:09 09:14 22h 52min
K134 16 Shangqiu 10:21 10:28 1day 04min
K134 17 Minquan 11:06 11:15 1day 49min
K134 18 Lankao 11:39 11:43 1day 01h 22min
K134 19 Kaifeng 12:16 12:19 1day 01h 59min
K134 20 Zhengzhou 13:05 13:39 1day 02h 48min
K134 21 Gongyi 14:36 14:40 1day 04h 19min
K134 22 Yanshi 14:59 15:02 1day 04h 42min
K134 23 Luoyang 15:38 15:41 1day 05h 21min
K134 24 Sanmenxia 17:27 17:29 1day 07h 10min
K134 25 Lingbao 18:11 18:23 1day 07h 54min
K134 26 19:43 19:46 1day 09h 26min
K134 27 Weinan 20:34 20:39 1day 10h 17min
K134 28 Xian 21:38 21:45 1day 11h 21min
K134 29 Xianyang 22:03 22:05 1day 11h 46min
K134 30 Baoji 23:42 23:52 1day 13h 25min
K134 31 Tianshui 01:41 01:47 1day 15h 24min
K134 32 Gangu 02:33 02:35 1day 16h 16min
K134 33 Longxi 03:24 03:26 1day 17h 07min
K134 34 Dingxi 04:22 04:26 1day 18h 05min
K134 35 Lanzhou 05:59 -- 1day 19h 42min