Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K1332 Train Route and Timetable

K1332 is a regular train running from Shanghai Railway Station to Yinchuan Railway Station. The train has 28 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1332 1 Shanghai -- 18:17 0min
K1332 2 Suzhou 20:10 20:14 01h 53min
K1332 3 Wuxi 20:42 20:45 02h 25min
K1332 4 Changzhou 21:30 21:34 03h 13min
K1332 5 Zhenjiang 22:30 22:33 04h 13min
K1332 6 Nanjing 23:18 23:24 05h 01min
K1332 7 Chuzhou North 00:04 00:07 05h 47min
K1332 8 Bengbu 02:08 02:18 07h 51min
K1332 9 Xuzhou 04:03 04:11 09h 46min
K1332 10 Zaozhuang West 05:10 05:13 10h 53min
K1332 11 Tengzhou 05:35 05:38 11h 18min
K1332 12 Zoucheng 06:07 06:17 11h 50min
K1332 13 Yanzhou 06:33 06:35 12h 16min
K1332 14 Taishan Mountain 07:29 07:32 13h 12min
K1332 15 Jinan 08:27 08:36 14h 10min
K1332 16 Yucheng 09:16 09:20 14h 59min
K1332 17 Pingyuan 09:44 09:47 15h 27min
K1332 18 Dezhou 10:25 10:28 16h 08min
K1332 19 Hengshui 11:18 11:22 17h 01min
K1332 20 Xinji 11:56 11:58 17h 39min
K1332 21 Jinzhou Shijiazhuang 12:13 12:15 17h 56min
K1332 22 Shijiazhuang North 13:04 13:22 18h 47min
K1332 23 Taiyuan 15:20 16:02 21h 03min
K1332 24 Wenshui 16:57 17:12 22h 40min
K1332 25 Liulin South 18:28 18:31 1day 11min
K1332 26 Suide 19:14 19:17 1day 57min
K1332 27 Dingbian 21:51 21:53 1day 03h 34min
K1332 28 Yinchuan 23:58 -- 1day 05h 41min