Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1332 Train Route and Timetable

K1332 is a regular train running from Kunshan Railway Station to Yinchuan Railway Station. The train has 27 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1332 1 Kunshan -- 19:14 0min
K1332 2 Suzhou 20:05 20:11 51min
K1332 3 Wuxi 20:39 20:43 01h 25min
K1332 4 Changzhou 21:10 21:14 01h 56min
K1332 5 Zhenjiang 22:12 22:21 02h 58min
K1332 6 Nanjing 23:06 23:24 03h 52min
K1332 7 Chuzhou North 00:02 00:06 04h 48min
K1332 8 Bengbu 02:02 02:19 06h 48min
K1332 9 Xuzhou 04:03 04:11 08h 49min
K1332 10 Zaozhuang West 05:10 05:13 09h 56min
K1332 11 Tengzhou 05:35 05:38 10h 21min
K1332 12 Zoucheng 06:07 06:17 10h 53min
K1332 13 Yanzhou 06:32 06:35 11h 18min
K1332 14 Taishan Mountain 07:29 07:32 12h 15min
K1332 15 Jinan 08:27 08:36 13h 13min
K1332 16 Yucheng 09:20 09:23 14h 06min
K1332 17 Pingyuan 09:47 09:50 14h 33min
K1332 18 Dezhou 10:25 10:27 15h 11min
K1332 19 Hengshui 11:17 11:19 16h 03min
K1332 20 Xinji 11:56 11:58 16h 42min
K1332 21 Shijiazhuang North 13:04 13:22 17h 50min
K1332 22 Taiyuan 15:21 16:01 20h 07min
K1332 23 Wenshui 16:57 17:10 21h 43min
K1332 24 Liulin South 18:26 18:28 23h 12min
K1332 25 Suide 19:13 19:16 23h 59min
K1332 26 Dingbian 21:51 21:53 1day 02h 37min
K1332 27 Yinchuan 23:58 -- 1day 04h 44min