Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K1332 Train Route and Timetable

K1332 is a regular train running from Kunshan Railway Station to Yinchuan Railway Station. The train has 28 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1332 1 Kunshan -- 19:43 0min
K1332 2 Suzhou 20:07 20:11 24min
K1332 3 Wuxi 20:39 20:43 56min
K1332 4 Changzhou 21:10 21:14 01h 27min
K1332 5 Zhenjiang 22:10 22:21 02h 27min
K1332 6 Nanjing 23:06 23:24 03h 23min
K1332 7 Chuzhou North 00:02 00:06 04h 19min
K1332 8 Bengbu 02:08 02:19 06h 25min
K1332 9 Xuzhou 04:03 04:11 08h 20min
K1332 10 Zaozhuang West 05:10 05:13 09h 27min
K1332 11 Tengzhou 05:35 05:38 09h 52min
K1332 12 Zoucheng 06:07 06:17 10h 24min
K1332 13 Yanzhou 06:32 06:35 10h 49min
K1332 14 Taishan Mountain 07:29 07:32 11h 46min
K1332 15 Jinan 08:27 08:36 12h 44min
K1332 16 Yucheng 09:16 09:20 13h 33min
K1332 17 Pingyuan 09:44 09:47 14h 01min
K1332 18 Dezhou 10:25 10:28 14h 42min
K1332 19 Hengshui 11:18 11:22 15h 35min
K1332 20 Xinji 11:56 11:58 16h 13min
K1332 21 Jinzhou Shijiazhuang 12:13 12:15 16h 30min
K1332 22 Shijiazhuang North 13:04 13:22 17h 21min
K1332 23 Taiyuan 15:21 16:01 19h 38min
K1332 24 Wenshui 16:56 17:12 21h 13min
K1332 25 Liulin South 18:28 18:31 22h 45min
K1332 26 Suide 19:14 19:17 23h 31min
K1332 27 Dingbian 21:51 21:53 1day 02h 08min
K1332 28 Yinchuan 23:58 -- 1day 04h 15min