Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K1331 Train Route and Timetable

K1331 is a regular train running from Yinchuan Railway Station to Kunshan Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1331 1 Yinchuan -- 12:20 0min
K1331 2 Lingwu 12:58 13:06 38min
K1331 3 Dingbian 14:44 14:47 02h 24min
K1331 4 Jingbian 15:55 16:01 03h 35min
K1331 5 Zizhou 17:13 17:16 04h 53min
K1331 6 Suide 17:35 17:38 05h 15min
K1331 7 Wubao 18:10 18:13 05h 50min
K1331 8 Liulin South 18:30 18:33 06h 10min
K1331 9 Lvliang 18:52 18:58 06h 32min
K1331 10 Jiaocheng 20:10 20:12 07h 50min
K1331 11 Taiyuan 20:56 21:28 08h 36min
K1331 12 Yangquan North 22:31 22:46 10h 11min
K1331 13 Shijiazhuang North 23:58 00:21 11h 38min
K1331 14 Xinji 01:13 01:33 12h 53min
K1331 15 Hengshui 02:17 02:23 13h 57min
K1331 17 Jinan 05:09 05:19 16h 49min
K1331 18 Xuzhou 08:48 08:54 20h 28min
K1331 19 Bengbu 10:49 10:56 22h 29min
K1331 21 Nanjing 13:15 13:25 1day 55min
K1331 22 Zhenjiang 14:05 14:08 1day 01h 45min
K1331 23 Changzhou 14:52 14:56 1day 02h 32min
K1331 24 Wuxi 15:23 15:27 1day 03h 03min
K1331 25 Suzhou 15:55 16:00 1day 03h 35min
K1331 26 Kunshan 16:38 -- 1day 04h 18min