Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1331 Train Route and Timetable

K1331 is a regular train running from Yinchuan Railway Station to Kunshan Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1331 1 Yinchuan -- 12:20 0min
K1331 2 Lingwu 12:58 13:01 38min
K1331 3 Dingbian 14:44 14:47 02h 24min
K1331 4 Jingbian 15:55 16:01 03h 35min
K1331 5 Zizhou 17:13 17:16 04h 53min
K1331 6 Suide 17:35 17:39 05h 15min
K1331 7 Wubao 18:11 18:13 05h 51min
K1331 9 Lvliang 18:52 18:58 06h 32min
K1331 10 Wenshui 19:59 20:01 07h 39min
K1331 11 Taiyuan 20:56 21:23 08h 36min
K1331 12 Yangquan North 22:30 22:32 10h 10min
K1331 13 Shijiazhuang North 23:42 23:48 11h 22min
K1331 14 Hengshui 01:13 01:16 12h 53min
K1331 15 Dezhou 02:06 02:15 13h 46min
K1331 16 Jinan 03:45 04:00 15h 25min
K1331 17 Taishan Mountain 05:01 05:06 16h 41min
K1331 18 Yanzhou 06:03 06:09 17h 43min
K1331 19 Tengzhou 06:47 06:51 18h 27min
K1331 20 Xuzhou 08:09 08:20 19h 49min
K1331 21 Bengbu 10:16 10:21 21h 56min
K1331 22 Nanjing 12:19 12:34 23h 59min
K1331 23 Changzhou 13:56 14:00 1day 01h 36min
K1331 24 Wuxi 14:27 14:31 1day 02h 07min
K1331 25 Suzhou 15:26 15:30 1day 03h 06min
K1331 26 Kunshan 15:56 -- 1day 03h 36min