Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K133 Train Route and Timetable

K133 is a regular train running from Lanzhou Railway Station to Shenzhen West Railway Station. The train has 33 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K133 1 Lanzhou -- 13:49 0min
K133 2 Dingxi 15:05 15:17 01h 16min
K133 3 Longxi 16:10 16:13 02h 21min
K133 4 Tianshui 18:26 18:32 04h 37min
K133 5 Baoji 21:24 21:35 07h 35min
K133 6 Xianyang 23:29 23:32 09h 40min
K133 7 Xian 23:54 00:01 10h 05min
K133 8 Luoyang 04:54 04:57 15h 05min
K133 9 Zhengzhou 06:30 06:54 16h 41min
K133 10 Kaifeng 07:40 07:44 17h 51min
K133 11 Lankao 08:13 08:16 18h 24min
K133 12 Minquan 08:38 08:41 18h 49min
K133 13 Shangqiu 09:22 09:27 19h 33min
K133 14 Bozhou 10:44 10:47 20h 55min
K133 15 Fuyang 11:54 12:07 22h 05min
K133 16 Funan 12:37 12:40 22h 48min
K133 17 Huaibin 13:00 13:11 23h 11min
K133 18 Huangchuan 13:49 13:52 1day 0min
K133 19 Guangshan 14:07 14:10 1day 18min
K133 20 Xinxian 14:35 14:38 1day 46min
K133 21 Macheng 15:23 15:46 1day 01h 34min
K133 22 Huangzhou 16:27 16:30 1day 02h 38min
K133 23 Xishui 16:55 16:58 1day 03h 06min
K133 24 Qichun 17:20 17:23 1day 03h 31min
K133 25 Wuxue 17:53 17:59 1day 04h 04min
K133 26 Jiujiang 18:42 18:48 1day 04h 53min
K133 27 Nanchang 20:08 20:29 1day 06h 19min
K133 28 Jian 22:50 22:53 1day 09h 01min
K133 29 Ganzhou 00:45 00:51 1day 10h 56min
K133 30 Longchuan 04:08 04:23 1day 14h 19min
K133 31 Huizhou 06:06 06:09 1day 16h 17min
K133 32 Dongguan East 06:53 06:57 1day 17h 04min
K133 33 Shenzhen West 08:52 -- 1day 19h 03min