Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K132 Train Route and Timetable

K132 is a regular train running from Lanzhou Railway Station to Shenzhen East Railway Station. The train has 33 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K132 1 Lanzhou -- 13:49 0min
K132 2 Dingxi 15:05 15:17 01h 16min
K132 3 Longxi 16:10 16:13 02h 21min
K132 4 Wushan 16:38 16:41 02h 49min
K132 6 Tianshui 18:32 18:38 04h 43min
K132 7 Baoji 21:26 21:35 07h 37min
K132 8 Xianyang 23:32 23:34 09h 43min
K132 9 Xian 23:56 00:05 10h 07min
K132 10 Luoyang 04:54 04:57 15h 05min
K132 11 Zhengzhou 06:30 06:54 16h 41min
K132 12 Kaifeng 07:40 07:44 17h 51min
K132 13 Lankao 08:13 08:16 18h 24min
K132 14 Minquan 08:38 08:41 18h 49min
K132 15 Shangqiu 09:22 09:27 19h 33min
K132 16 Bozhou 10:44 10:47 20h 55min
K132 17 Fuyang 11:54 12:07 22h 05min
K132 18 Funan 12:37 12:40 22h 48min
K132 19 Huaibin 13:00 13:11 23h 11min
K132 20 Huangchuan 13:49 13:52 1day 0min
K132 21 Guangshan 14:07 14:10 1day 18min
K132 22 Xinxian 14:35 14:38 1day 46min
K132 23 Macheng 15:23 15:46 1day 01h 34min
K132 24 Huangzhou 16:27 16:30 1day 02h 38min
K132 25 Xishui 16:55 16:58 1day 03h 06min
K132 26 Qichun 17:20 17:23 1day 03h 31min
K132 27 Wuxue 17:53 17:59 1day 04h 04min
K132 28 Jiujiang 18:46 18:54 1day 04h 57min
K132 29 Nanchang 20:11 20:32 1day 06h 22min
K132 30 Jian 22:50 22:55 1day 09h 01min
K132 31 Ganzhou 00:47 00:53 1day 10h 58min
K132 33 Huizhou 05:59 06:05 1day 16h 10min
K132 34 Dongguan East 06:49 06:55 1day 17h 0min
K132 35 Shenzhen East 07:55 -- 1day 18h 06min