Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K132 Train Route and Timetable

K132 is a regular train running from Lanzhou Railway Station to Shenzhen West Railway Station. The train has 33 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K132 1 Lanzhou -- 13:49 0min
K132 2 Dingxi 15:05 15:16 01h 16min
K132 3 Longxi 16:09 16:11 02h 20min
K132 5 Gangu 17:05 17:07 03h 16min
K132 6 Tianshui 18:26 18:33 04h 37min
K132 7 Baoji 21:26 21:34 07h 37min
K132 9 Xian 23:55 00:01 10h 06min
K132 10 Luoyang 04:54 04:57 15h 05min
K132 12 Zhengzhou 06:30 06:54 16h 41min
K132 13 Kaifeng 07:40 07:44 17h 51min
K132 14 Lankao 08:12 08:16 18h 23min
K132 15 Minquan 08:38 08:42 18h 49min
K132 16 Shangqiu 09:22 09:27 19h 33min
K132 17 Bozhou 10:43 10:47 20h 54min
K132 18 Fuyang 11:54 12:07 22h 05min
K132 19 Funan 12:37 12:40 22h 48min
K132 20 Huaibin 13:00 13:11 23h 11min
K132 21 Huangchuan 13:49 13:52 1day 0min
K132 22 Guangshan 14:07 14:10 1day 18min
K132 23 Xinxian 14:35 14:38 1day 46min
K132 24 Macheng 15:23 15:46 1day 01h 34min
K132 25 Huangzhou 16:26 16:31 1day 02h 37min
K132 26 Xishui 16:55 17:00 1day 03h 06min
K132 27 Qichun 17:20 17:25 1day 03h 31min
K132 28 Wuxue 17:53 17:59 1day 04h 04min
K132 29 Jiujiang 18:42 18:48 1day 04h 53min
K132 30 Nanchang 20:06 20:29 1day 06h 17min
K132 31 Jian 22:50 22:53 1day 09h 01min
K132 32 Ganzhou 00:45 00:51 1day 10h 56min
K132 33 Longchuan 04:05 04:20 1day 14h 16min
K132 34 Huizhou 06:03 06:08 1day 16h 14min
K132 35 Dongguan East 06:52 06:57 1day 17h 03min
K132 36 Shenzhen West 08:53 -- 1day 19h 04min